Delphi SS10823 Crankshaft Pulse Sensor Replacement Fits Alfa Romeo GTV 1.8 16V

DELPHI SS10823 Crankshaft sensor

Delphi SS10823 Crankshaft Pulse Sensor Replacement Fits Alfa Romeo GTV 1.8 16V

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.99
Free Delivery

Delphi SS10823 Crankshaft Pulse Sensor Replacement Fits Alfa Romeo GT 1.8 TS

Cheapest Total Price
£15.99
Free Delivery

Delphi SS10823 Crankshaft Pulse Sensor Fits Alfa Romeo Spider 1.8 16V

Cheapest Total Price
£15.99
Free Delivery

Delphi SS10823 Crankshaft Pulse Sensor Fits Alfa Romeo 146 1.4 i.e. 16V T.Spark

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.99
Free Delivery

Delphi SS10823 Crankshaft Pulse Sensor Fits Alfa Romeo 156 1.6 16V T.SPARK

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.99
Free Delivery

Delphi SS10823 Crankshaft Pulse Sensor Fits Fiat Marea 2.0 150 20V 2.0 155 20V

Cheapest Total Price
£15.99
Free Delivery

Delphi SS10823 Crankshaft Pulse Sensor Replacement Fits Alfa Romeo 146 2.0 16V

Cheapest Total Price
£15.99
Free Delivery

Delphi SS10823 Crankshaft Pulse Sensor Fits Alfa Romeo 147 2.0 16V T.SPARK

Cheapest Total Price
£15.99
Free Delivery

Delphi SS10823 Crankshaft Pulse Sensor Fits Alfa Romeo 145 1.6 16V T.Spark

Cheapest Total Price
£15.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
• 5
Delphi SS10823 Crankshaft Pulse Sensor Replacement Fits Alfa Romeo GTV 1.8 16V

Cheapest offer

Category: Ignition System / ProductImageZoomGUID: uEQAAOSwh5Zc0Tpv / Number of pins: 2 / Manufacturer Part Number: SS10823 / MPN: SS10823 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 249243124 / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: Delphi SS10823 Crank Angle Sensor / Reference OE/OEM Number: --ALFA ROMEO,46469866--FIAT,46470477--FIAT,6081458 / Brand: Delphi / Type: Crankshaft Pulse Sensor / Interchange Part Number: 9.0170--FACET,453 170--KW,1.953.170--EPS / OEM Numbers: 589,46469866,46470477,60814589 / Notes: Part Note: Ch.Vet3174687-> / Part Type: Crank Angle Sensor
£15.99
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

DELPHI SS10823 Sensor, crankshaft pulse OE REPLACEMENT
£25.53
GBP 25.53 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
VALEO 254034 Crankshaft sensor
£17.67
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
SENSOR, CRANKSHAFT PULSE SS10823
£35.00
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Pulse Generator Delphi SS10823 for ALFA ROMEO FIAT LANCIA
£21.26
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £16.79