Crankshaft position sensors SS11262 DELPHI for ALFA ROMEO 145 146 GTV SPIDER 156

DELPHI SS11262 Crankshaft sensor

Crankshaft position sensors SS11262 DELPHI for ALFA ROMEO 145 146 GTV SPIDER 156

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.38
Delivery from £12.00

✅Fits DELPHI SS11262 CRANKSHAFT POSITION SENSOR ⭐UK Seller⭐

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.31
GBP 27.31 / Unit
Free Delivery

Crankshaft position sensors SS11262 DELPHI for ALFA ROMEO 145 146 GTV SPIDER 156

Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.70
Free Delivery

New Sensor, crankshaft pulse for ALFA ROMEO:145,146,155,156,GTV 46411135

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.89
Free Delivery

DELPHI CRANKSHAFT PULSE SENSOR SS11262 FOR ALFA ROMEO

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£33.30
Free Delivery

SENSOR CRANKSHAFT PULSE SS11262 FOR AR 16201 2.0L AR 67601 1.6L 4cyl

Will usually delivered within 10 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£38.32
Free Delivery

SENSOR CRANKSHAFT PULSE SS11262 FOR AR 16201 2.0L AR 67601 1.6L 4cyl

Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£38.39
Free Delivery

SENSOR CRANKSHAFT PULSE SS11262 FOR AR 16201 2.0L AR 67601 1.6L 4cyl

£39.77
Free Delivery

SENSOR CRANKSHAFT PULSE SS11262 FOR AR 16201 2.0L AR 67601 1.6L 4cyl

£39.77
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Crankshaft position sensors SS11262 DELPHI for ALFA ROMEO 145 146 GTV SPIDER 156

Cheapest offer

Interchange Part Number: NGK 81400, BBT CSS1000, FACET 9.0155, MEAT & DORIA 87143, HOFFER 7517143, EPS 1.953.155, VEMO V24-72-0047, FAE 79076 / Manufacturer Part Number: SS11262 / Reference OE/OEM Number: ALFA ROMEO 46411135, ALFA ROMEO 60811200
£26.38
ebay.co.uk