Rear Wheel Speed Active Sensor Delphi SS20052 Fits Ford Focus Braking System

Delphi SS20052 Rear Axle Left ABS Speed Sensor Fits Ford Focus Mk1 98AG2B372CC

Rear Wheel Speed Active Sensor Delphi SS20052 Fits Ford Focus Braking System

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.07
Free Delivery

Rear Wheel Speed Active Sensor Delphi SS20052 Fits Ford Focus Braking System

Cheapest Total Price
£29.07
Free Delivery

Rear Wheel Speed Active Sensor Delphi SS20052 Fits Ford Focus Braking System

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.07
Free Delivery

New Sensor, wheel speed for FORD:FOCUS I,FOCUS I Saloon,FOCUS I Clipper

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.59
Free Delivery

Genuine Delphi Rear ABS Sensor - SS20052

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£33.10
Free Delivery

Sensor, wheel speed for FORD FOCUS DELPHI SS20052

Will usually delivered within 7 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£33.71
Free Delivery

✅Fits DELPHI SS20052 Sensor, wheel speed SS20052 ABS sensor rear L f ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.00
GBP 35.00 / Unit
Free Delivery

New Sensor, wheel speed for FORD:FOCUS I,FOCUS I Saloon,FOCUS I Clipper

£39.19
Free Delivery

SENSOR WHEEL SPEED SS20052 FOR FORD FOCUS/Turnier/Clipper/Van EYDC/EYDF 1.8L

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.70
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Delphi Ford Focus Wheel Speed / Abs Sensor 570mm - Rear Left Hand | SS20052 | GSF Car Parts
£21.94
Go to shop
gsfcarparts.com(UK)
Delphi Wheel Speed / Abs Sensor 570mm - Rear Left Hand | SS20052 | GSF Car Parts
£21.94
Go to shop
gsfcarparts.com(UK)
Delphi Wheel Speed / Abs Sensor 570mm - Rear Left Hand | SS20052 | GSF Car Parts
£21.94
Go to shop
gsfcarparts.com(UK)
Rear Wheel Speed Active Sensor Delphi SS20052 Fits Ford Focus Braking System

Cheapest offer

Type: Wheel Speed Sensor / Fitting Position: Rear Axle, Rear Axle Left / Interchange Part Number: ABS1058--APEC,0 986 594 515--BOSCH,WS515,VE701049--Cambiare, 32564--FEBI BILSTEIN,9400035--FTE,BZ3037S, 6PU 009 106-691--HELLA,172100040010--MAGNETI MARELLI, MWSS040,714 899 0003--MEYLE,MAS0212,LVAB443--MOTAQUIP, 97-990056--Multiparts / Category: Braking System / Sensor Type: Active sensor / OEM Numbers: 1067210,1088606,98AG2B372CB,98AG2B372CC / Number of pins: 2 / Manufacturer Part Number: SS20052 / Cable Length: 520 mm / Placement on Vehicle: Rear, Left / Reference OE/OEM Number: 1067210--FORD,1088606--FORD,98AG2B372CB--FORD, 98AG2B372CC--FORD
£29.07
ebay.co.uk