DELPHI SS20260 ABS sensor

Cheapest Price
4-5 Werktage
£21.99
Delivery from £8.45

ABS wheel speed sensor Active sensor SS20260 DELPHI for NISSAN PRIMERA

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.49
Free Delivery

ABS wheel speed sensor Active sensor SS20260 DELPHI for NISSAN PRIMERA

Will usually delivered within 1 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.60
Delivery from £12.00

New Sensor, wheel speed for NISSAN:PRIMERA,PRIMERA Estate,PRIMERA Traveller

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£31.29
Free Delivery

Sensor, wheel speed for NISSAN PRIMERA DELPHI SS20260

Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£31.73
Free Delivery

✅Fits DELPHI SS20260 Sensor, wheel speed SS20260 ABS sensor front L ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£36.25
GBP 36.25 / Unit
Free Delivery

Sensor, wheel speed DELPHI SS20260 NISSAN PRIMERA (P12) 2 2002-2008

Will usually delivered within 12 - 19 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£37.44
Free Delivery

SENSOR WHEEL SPEED SS20260 FOR NISSAN PRIMERA/Traveller/Hatchback 2.2LF9Q 1.9L

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£38.93
Free Delivery

SENSOR WHEEL SPEED SS20260 FOR NISSAN PRIMERA/Traveller/Hatchback 2.2LF9Q 1.9L

Will usually delivered within 8 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£38.93
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

SS20260 SENSOR, WHEEL SPEED DELPHI
£35.00
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
SENSOR, WHEEL SPEED FOR NISSAN PRIMERA DELPHI SS20260 NEW
£32.63
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
DELPHI SS20260 ABS sensor

Cheapest offer

Sensor Type: Active sensor; Number of pins: 2; Cable Length [mm]: 1200; Fitting Position: Front Axle Left, Left
£21.99
4-5 Werktage
autodoc.co.uk