Fits DELPHI SS20481 Sensor, wheel speed SS20481 ABS sensor rear R fit ⭐UK Stock⭐

2x ✅Fits DELPHI SS20481 Sensor, wheel speed SS20481 ABS sensor rear ⭐UK Seller⭐

Fits DELPHI SS20481 Sensor, wheel speed SS20481 ABS sensor rear R fit ⭐UK Stock⭐

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£37.67
GBP 37.67 / Unit
Free Delivery

✅Fits DELPHI SS20481 Sensor, wheel speed SS20481 ABS sensor rear R f ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£38.42
GBP 38.42 / Unit
Free Delivery

Sensor, wheel speed DELPHI SS20481 for FIAT BRAVA (182_) 1.9 1998-2001

Will usually delivered within 9 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£38.93
Free Delivery

SENSOR WHEEL SPEED SS20481 FOR FIAT 182 A2.000 1.7L 182B9.000/B4.000 1.9L 4cyl

Will usually delivered within 10 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£41.64
Free Delivery

SENSOR WHEEL SPEED SS20481 FOR FIAT 182 A2.000 1.7L 182B9.000/B4.000 1.9L 4cyl

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£41.64
Free Delivery

SENSOR WHEEL SPEED SS20481 FOR FIAT 182 A2.000 1.7L 182B9.000/B4.000 1.9L 4cyl

£43.05
Free Delivery

SENSOR WHEEL SPEED SS20481 FOR FIAT 182 A2.000 1.7L 182B9.000/B4.000 1.9L 4cyl

£43.05
Free Delivery

2x ✅Fits DELPHI SS20481 Sensor, wheel speed SS20481 ABS sensor rear ⭐UK Seller⭐

£68.69
GBP 34.35 / Unit
Free Delivery
Fits DELPHI SS20481 Sensor, wheel speed SS20481 ABS sensor rear R fit ⭐UK Stock⭐

Cheapest offer

Manufacturer Part Number: SS20481 / Original Packaging: On request by the customer / Manufacturer's Warranty: YES / Weight: 1.20 / Reference OE/OEM Number: 46532126 0 986 594 587 82901356 FAE78150 84.1862A2 / Country of Origin: Germany
£37.67
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

2x DELPHI BG3845C Brake Discs Front 44.7mm Height Fits Mercedes A-Class B-Class
£67.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
2x DELPHI BG3845C Brake Discs Front 44.7mm Height Fits Mercedes A-Class B-Class
£48.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
DELPHI BG4959C Brake disc
£38.99
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery