ABS wheel speed sensor Passive sensor SS20517 DELPHI for KIA RIO I Hatchback

DELPHI SS20517 ABS sensor

ABS wheel speed sensor Passive sensor SS20517 DELPHI for KIA RIO I Hatchback

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.69
Delivery from £12.00

SENSOR WHEEL SPEED SS20517 FOR KIA A5D 1.5L A3E 1.3L 4cyl RIO

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.08
Free Delivery

SENSOR WHEEL SPEED SS20517 FOR KIA A5D 1.5L A3E 1.3L 4cyl RIO

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 10 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.08
Free Delivery

SENSOR WHEEL SPEED SS20517 FOR KIA A5D 1.5L A3E 1.3L 4cyl RIO

£35.20
Free Delivery

SENSOR WHEEL SPEED SS20517 FOR KIA A5D 1.5L A3E 1.3L 4cyl RIO

£35.20
Free Delivery

SS20517 SENSOR, WHEEL SPEED FITS KIA RIO I SALOON 1.3

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£43.00
Free Delivery
ABS wheel speed sensor Passive sensor SS20517 DELPHI for KIA RIO I Hatchback

Cheapest offer

Number of Sensors: 2 / Wire Quantity: 1 / Manufacturer Part Number: SS20517 / UPC: 5012759986882 / MPN: SS20517 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 10048334723 / Superseded Part Number: KIA 0K31L4372YE / ProductTitle: ABS wheel speed sensor Passive sensor SS20517 DELPHI for KIA RIO I Hatchback / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Reference OE/OEM Number: KIA 0K31L4372YE / Placement on Vehicle: Front / Brand: Delphi / Interchange Part Number: BREMI 51811 / EAN: 5012759986882 / GTIN: 5012759986882 / Length: 975 mm / Sensor Type: Passive sensor / Item Weight: 1 kg / Performance Part: Yes
£23.69
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

SS20517 SENSOR, WHEEL SPEED DELPHI
£44.00
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
ABS 31413 Rear Left Wheel Speed Sensor Fits Kia Rio 0K31L4372YD
£28.65
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery