ABS wheel speed sensor Active sensor SS20553 DELPHI for MINI MINI MINI Roadster

DELPHI SS20553 ABS sensor

ABS wheel speed sensor Active sensor SS20553 DELPHI for MINI MINI MINI Roadster

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£30.30
Free Delivery

ABS wheel speed sensor Active sensor SS20553 DELPHI for MINI MINI MINI Roadster

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£31.25
Delivery from £12.00

✅Fits DELPHI SS20553 Sensor, wheel speed ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.46
GBP 34.46 / Unit
Free Delivery

New Sensor, wheel speed for MINI:MINI,CLUBMAN,MINI Coupe,MINI CLUBMAN

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£36.69
Free Delivery

SENSOR WHEEL SPEED SS20553 FOR MINI CLUBMAN N12 B14 A 1.4L 9HZ N47C16A 1.6L

Will usually delivered within 8 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£40.06
Free Delivery

SENSOR WHEEL SPEED SS20553 FOR MINI CLUBMAN N12 B14 A 1.4L 9HZ N47C16A 1.6L

Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£40.99
Free Delivery

SENSOR WHEEL SPEED SS20553 FOR MINI CLUBMAN N12 B14 A 1.4L 9HZ N47C16A 1.6L

£40.99
Free Delivery

SENSOR WHEEL SPEED SS20553 FOR MINI CLUBMAN N12 B14 A 1.4L 9HZ N47C16A 1.6L

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£42.17
Free Delivery

SENSOR WHEEL SPEED SS20553 FOR MINI CLUBMAN N12 B14 A 1.4L 9HZ N47C16A 1.6L

£42.17
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
ABS wheel speed sensor Active sensor SS20553 DELPHI for MINI MINI MINI Roadster

Cheapest offer

Interchange Part Number: A.B.S. 31200, FEBI BILSTEIN 46593, TEXTAR 45020600, OPTIMAL 06-S851, BOSCH 0 265 007 807, TOPRAN 503 317, BLUE PRINT ADB117101, SWAG 11 94 6593, BREMI 50130, FREY 882201301, AUTLOG AS5094, TRW GBS138, ATE 24.0710-2048.3, HELLA 6PU 012 806-081, METZGER 0900219, KAMOKA 1060692 / Sensor Type: Active sensor / Manufacturer Part Number: SS20553 / Reference OE/OEM Number: MINI 3452 6773 019, MINI 3452 6851 500, MINI 34526793819
£30.30
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

SS20553 SENSOR, WHEEL SPEED DELPHI
£52.00
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
SS20553 SENSOR, WHEEL SPEED FITS MINI MINI ONE
£52.00
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
SENSOR, WHEEL SPEED SS20553
£52.00
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Wheel Speed Sensor DELPHI Fits MINI Clubman Clubvan Roadster R55 34526851500
£31.54
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
FRONT SENSOR WHEEL SPEED FITS: MINI MINI ESPORTIVO ONE D/COOPER/COOPER SD/COO
£48.00
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery