Delphi SS20769 Wheel Speed Sensor Rear Fits Citroën C3 C4 Cactus DS3 DS DS3

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.99
Free Delivery

Delphi Abs Sensor - Ss20769

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.04
Free Delivery

ABS wheel speed sensor Active sensor SS20769 DELPHI for CITROËN DS

Will usually delivered within 1 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.40
Free Delivery

ABS wheel speed sensor Active sensor SS20769 DELPHI for CITROËN DS

Will usually delivered within 1 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.00
Delivery from £12.00

Delphi SS20769 Wheel Speed Sensor Rear Fits Citroën C3 C4 Cactus DS3 DS DS3

£30.99
Free Delivery

✅Fits DELPHI SS20769 Sensor, wheel speed SS20769 ABS sensor rear L/R ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£36.46
GBP 36.46 / Unit
Free Delivery

DELPHI SS20769 Sensor, wheel speed for CITRO?N,DS

Will usually delivered within 11 - 28 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£37.32
Delivery from £12.50

Sensor, wheel speed DELPHI SS20769 for DS DS 3 (SA_) 1.4 2015-2016

Will usually delivered within 9 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£38.74
Free Delivery

SENSOR WHEEL SPEED SS20769 FOR CITROËN C3/II/Hatchback/Van C4/CACTUS DS3 1.0L

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.85
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Delphi SS20769 Wheel Speed Sensor Rear Fits Citroën C3 C4 Cactus DS3 DS DS3

Cheapest offer

Number of Sensors: 2 / Fitting Position: Rear Axle / Wire Quantity: 2 / Category: Braking System / Manufacturer Part Number: SS20769 / UPC: 5012759574188 / MPN: SS20769 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 12092638615 / Superseded Part Number: DS 9800035980 / Reference OE/OEM Number: HNZ (EB2DT) HNY (EB2DTS) 5GW (EP6FDT) 5GZ (EP6FDT) A.B.S. NK / Placement on Vehicle: Rear / Number of occupied pins: 2 / Brand: Delphi / Type: Wheel Speed Sensor / EAN: 5012759574188 / GTIN: 5012759574188 / Length: 685 mm / OEM Numbers: 9800035980--DS / Sensor Type: Active sensor / Reference OE/OEM Numbers: 9800035980 / Cable Length: 685 / Performance Part: Yes
£22.99
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

DELPHI SS20769 Sensor, wheel speed OE REPLACEMENT
£35.71
GBP 35.71 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
DELPHI WHEEL SPEED SENSOR SS20769 FOR CITROËN
£35.12
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fits DELPHI SS20769 Sensor, wheel speed DE stock
£35.92
GBP 35.92 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Wheel Speed Sensor DELPHI Fits CITROEN C3 II C4 Cactus DS Ds 3 09-19 9800035980
£30.86
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
REAR SENSOR WHEEL SPEED FITS: CITROËN DS3 1.6 RACING/1.6 THP 150/1.4 HDI 70 /
£44.00
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery