✅Fits DELPHI SS21536-12B1 Sensor, wheel speed SS21536-12B1 ABS senso ⭐UK Seller⭐

2x ✅Fits DELPHI SS21536-12B1 Sensor, wheel speed SS21536-12B1 ABS se ⭐UK Seller⭐

✅Fits DELPHI SS21536-12B1 Sensor, wheel speed SS21536-12B1 ABS senso ⭐UK Seller⭐

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.95
GBP 18.95 / Unit
Free Delivery

Fits DELPHI SS21536-12B1 Sensor, wheel speed SS21536-12B1 ABS sensor ⭐UK Stock⭐

£19.19
GBP 19.19 / Unit
Free Delivery

ABS wheel speed sensor Active sensor SS21536-12B1 DELPHI for MERCEDES-BENZ GLC

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.16
Free Delivery

SENSOR WHEEL SPEED SS21536-12B1 FOR MERCEDES-BENZ M274.920/264.920 2.0L 4cyl GLC

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.14
Free Delivery

SENSOR WHEEL SPEED SS21536-12B1 FOR MERCEDES-BENZ M274.920/264.920 2.0L 4cyl GLC

£24.93
Free Delivery

SENSOR WHEEL SPEED SS21536-12B1 FOR MERCEDES-BENZ M274.920/264.920 2.0L 4cyl GLC

Will usually delivered within 7 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.04
Free Delivery

Sensor, wheel speed DELPHI SS21536- for MERCEDES-BENZ GLC (X253) 2 2019-2022

Will usually delivered within 9 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.68
Free Delivery

2x ✅Fits DELPHI SS21536-12B1 Sensor, wheel speed SS21536-12B1 ABS se ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.62
GBP 16.31 / Unit
Free Delivery
✅Fits DELPHI SS21536-12B1 Sensor, wheel speed SS21536-12B1 ABS senso ⭐UK Seller⭐

Cheapest offer

Number of Sensors: 2 / Wire Quantity: 1 / Manufacturer Part Number: SS21536-12B1 / UPC: 5012759611654 / Manufacturer's Warranty: YES / MPN: SS2153612B1 / Original Packaging: On request by the customer / eBay Product ID (ePID): 28071705668 / Superseded Part Number: MERCEDES-BENZ 2539052500 / Reference OE/OEM Number: 253 905 25 00 A 253 905 25 00 SS21536- / Placement on Vehicle: Rear / Weight: 0.09 / Brand: Delphi / Unit Type: Unit / EAN: 5012759611654 / GTIN: 5012759611654 / Sensor Type: ABS Speed Sensor / Unit Quantity: 1 / Item Weight: 0.09 / Country of Origin: Germany / Performance Part: Yes
£18.95
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

2x DELPHI BG3845C Brake Discs Front 44.7mm Height Fits Mercedes A-Class B-Class
£67.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
2x DELPHI BG3845C Brake Discs Front 44.7mm Height Fits Mercedes A-Class B-Class
£48.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
DELPHI BG4959C Brake disc
£38.99
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery