Fits DELPHI SS21654-12B1 ABS SENSOR ⭐UK Stock⭐

DELPHI SS21654-12B1 ABS sensor

Fits DELPHI SS21654-12B1 ABS SENSOR ⭐UK Stock⭐

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.71
GBP 17.71 / Unit
Free Delivery

Fits DELPHI SS21654-12B1 Sensor, wheel speed SS21654-12B1 ABS sensor ⭐UK Stock⭐

Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.96
GBP 18.96 / Unit
Free Delivery

✅Fits DELPHI SS21654-12B1 Sensor, wheel speed SS21654-12B1 ABS senso ⭐UK Seller⭐

£19.38
GBP 19.38 / Unit
Free Delivery

SENSOR WHEEL SPEED SS21654-12B1 FOR SMART M132.930/910 1.0L OM660.951/950 0.8L

Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.41
Free Delivery

SENSOR WHEEL SPEED SS21654-12B1 FOR SMART M132.930/910 1.0L OM660.951/950 0.8L

Will usually delivered within 8 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.91
Free Delivery

SENSOR WHEEL SPEED SS21654-12B1 FOR SMART M132.930/910 1.0L OM660.951/950 0.8L

£24.64
Free Delivery

SENSOR WHEEL SPEED SS21654-12B1 FOR SMART M132.930/910 1.0L OM660.951/950 0.8L

£25.17
Free Delivery

SENSOR WHEEL SPEED SS21654-12B1 FOR SMART M132.930/910 1.0L OM660.951/950 0.8L

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.34
Free Delivery

2x ✅Fits DELPHI SS21654-12B1 Sensor, wheel speed SS21654-12B1 ABS se ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£31.16
GBP 15.58 / Unit
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Fits DELPHI SS21654-12B1 ABS SENSOR ⭐UK Stock⭐

Cheapest offer

Number of Sensors: 2 / Wire Quantity: 1 / Manufacturer Part Number: SS21654-12B1 / UPC: 5012759640760 / Manufacturer's Warranty: YES / MPN: SS2165412B1 / Original Packaging: On request by the customer / eBay Product ID (ePID): 15080842426 / Superseded Part Number: SMART 4515400117 / ProductTitle: SS21654-12B1 SENSOR WHEEL SPEED DELPHI / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Reference OE/OEM Number: 4515400117 4515400117 / Placement on Vehicle: Front / Weight: 0.15 / Brand: Delphi / Unit Type: Unit / EAN: 5012759640760 / GTIN: 5012759640760 / Length: 1939.0 mm / Sensor Type: ABS Speed Sensor / Unit Quantity: 1 / Item Weight: 0.15 / Country of Origin: China / Performance Part: Yes
£17.71
ebay.co.uk