SENSOR EXHAUST GAS TEMPERATURE TS30094-12B1 FOR AUDI A4/Allroad/B8 A5 Q5 2.0L

DELPHI TS30094-12B1 Exhaust gas temperature sensor (EGT)

SENSOR EXHAUST GAS TEMPERATURE TS30094-12B1 FOR AUDI A4/Allroad/B8 A5 Q5 2.0L

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 9 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£69.58
Free Delivery

SENSOR EXHAUST GAS TEMPERATURE TS30094-12B1 FOR AUDI A4/Allroad/B8 A5 Q5 2.0L

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 8 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£69.58
Free Delivery

DELPHI EXHAUST GAS TEMPERATURE SENSOR TS3009412B1 FOR AUDI

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£70.67
Free Delivery

SENSOR EXHAUST GAS TEMPERATURE TS30094-12B1 FOR AUDI A4/Allroad/B8 A5 Q5 2.0L

Will usually delivered within 10 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£72.38
Free Delivery

SENSOR EXHAUST GAS TEMPERATURE TS30094-12B1 FOR AUDI A4/Allroad/B8 A5 Q5 2.0L

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£72.38
Free Delivery
SENSOR EXHAUST GAS TEMPERATURE TS30094-12B1 FOR AUDI A4/Allroad/B8 A5 Q5 2.0L

Cheapest offer

Cable Length [mm]: 530 / Function: Sensor, exhaust gas temperature / Type: Sensor, exhaust gas temperature / Number of pins: 2 / Manufacturer: DELPHI / Manufacturer Part Number: TS30094-12B1 / Reference OE/OEM Number: AUDI 03L906088A 03L906088AQ PIERBURG 7.11020.84.0 HERTH+BUSS, ELPARTS 70683064 INTERMOTOR 27005 TRISCAN 8826 29079 METZGER, 08941034 MEYLE 114 800 0171 VEMO V10-72-1408 EFI 1473129, SIDAT 82.230 TOPRAN 120 144 FISPA ELTA AUTOMOTIVE EX5118, CASCO CSN73F21GS AUTOTEAM L2230 LUCAS LGS7001 AUTLOG AS3129, LEMARK LXT063
£69.58
ebay.co.uk