ABS wheel speed sensor Passive sensor SS20038 DELPHI for AUDI A4 B5 A4 B5 Avant

Delphi Wheel Speed Sensor SS20038 – ABS Passive – for Audi A4 B5 / S4 B5 Sedan & Avant

ABS wheel speed sensor Passive sensor SS20038 DELPHI for AUDI A4 B5 A4 B5 Avant

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.27
Delivery from £12.00

ABS wheel speed sensor Passive sensor SS20038 DELPHI for AUDI A4 B5 A4 B5 Avant

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.15
Free Delivery

DELPHI SS20038 Sensor, wheel speed for AUDI

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.76
Free Delivery

Sensor, wheel speed DELPHI SS20038 for AUDI A4 B5 (8D2) 1.9 1995-2000

Will usually delivered within 9 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£33.65
Free Delivery

2x ✅Fits DELPHI SS20038 Sensor, wheel speed SS20038 ABS sensor rear ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£50.64
GBP 25.32 / Unit
Free Delivery

4x ✅Fits DELPHI SS20038 Sensor, wheel speed SS20038 ABS sensor rear ⭐UK Seller⭐

£94.07
GBP 23.52 / Unit
Free Delivery
ABS wheel speed sensor Passive sensor SS20038 DELPHI for AUDI A4 B5 A4 B5 Avant

Cheapest offer

Interchange Part Number: TEXTAR 45000500, MEYLE 100 899 0010, TRW GBS2504, AUTOFREN SEINSA DS0172, VEMO V10-72-1062, FAE 78071, JP GROUP 1197102100, MAXGEAR 20-0069, HELLA 6PU 012 806-151, FEBI BILSTEIN 23496, FTE BZ3004S, MAGNETI MARELLI 172100024010, HOFFER 8290057, SWAG 32 92 3496, ABE CCZ1017ABE, NTY HCA-AU-005, HART 522 929, MEAT & DORIA 90057, TOMEX Brakes TX 51-54, MOBILETRON AB-EU070, SNR ASB154.21, OPTIMAL 06-S063, TRUCKTEC AUTOMOTIVE 07.35.176, BOSCH 0 986 594 005, TOPRAN 109 757, A.B.S. 30005, TRISCAN 8180 29212, ESEN SKV 06SKV013, AUTLOG AS4010, KAMOKA 1060048 / Sensor Type: Passive sensor / Manufacturer Part Number: SS20038 / Reference OE/OEM Number: AUDI 8D0 927 807A, AUDI 8D0 927 807C, VAG 8D0 927 807A, VAG 8D0 927 807C
£23.27
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Delphi Wheel Speed Sensor For Mercedes SPRINTER 3.5-t 310 CDI (906.231, 906.233)
Delivery from £12.00
Delphi SS20791 Wheel Speed Sensor Front Fits Ford B-Max Fiesta Tourneo Courier
£23.85
Compare 10 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
Delphi Front Wheel Speed Sensor SS20197 ABS – Fits Audi A4, Exeo & Seat
£25.06
Compare 15 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
Delphi SS21266-12B1 Wheel Speed Sensor Rear Fits BMW 1 Series 2 Series X1 Mini
£17.02
Compare 11 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
ABS wheel speed sensor Active sensor SS21025-12B1 DELPHI for BMW X5 X6
£16.64
Compare 13 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00