Delsey Nmd 15´´ Backpack 35l Blue

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£80.99
Delivery from £5.49

Delsey Paris Nomad L backpack 59 cm laptop compartment blue

3-5 days
£108.16
Free Delivery

DELSEY PARIS hiking backpack Nomade Backpack L Blue

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£118.13
Free Delivery

Similar products

Delsey Nmd 15´´ Backpack 35l Blue
£80.99
Go to shop
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £5.49
Delsey Nmd 15´´ Backpack 35l Red,Pink
£77.99
Go to shop
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £5.49
Delsey Nmd 15´´ Backpack 35l Black
£98.99
Go to shop
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £5.49
Delsey Nmd 15´´ Backpack 35l Blue

Cheapest offer

Features:Features designed with your comfort in mind: - The chest strap allows the backpack to stay in place no matter what activity you do. For additional comfort, the backpack´s straps and rear section are made from a 3D mesh foam to provide optimal comfort and prevent the build up of sweat. А Васкраck made from recycled material:- The fabric used for this backpack is made from rPET, a material manufactured from 13 entirely recycled plastic water bottles.Optimised storage:- Practical, this backpack has a spacious main compartment as well as a space for a hydration pocket. Its adjustable fastening secures and keeps personal belongings in place.Water Resistant:- A rain cover unfolds and stores easily to keep belongings dry even in bad weather.A Well Designed Васкрасk:- Dirty linen and shoes now have their place. A compartment is provided at the bottom of the backpack to separate them from the rest of your belongings.Specifications:- Weight: 1,65kg- Dimensions: 60 x 31 x 24 cm- Volume:
£80.99
1 working day(s)
Dressinn.com (UK)