Delsey Flier 2-cpt 24l Backpack Black

Delsey Paris Element Flier backpack 46 cm laptop compartment black

Delsey Flier 2-cpt 24l Backpack Black

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£44.99
Delivery from £4.99

DELSEY PARIS Element Backpacks Flier Black

Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£62.91
Delivery from £4.94

Similar products

DELSEY PARIS Element Backpacks Aviator Graphit
£44.99
Compare 2 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Delsey Paris Element Backpacks | Backpack | black
£44.99
Compare 2 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Delsey Paris Element Backpack, 29L, unisex, blue
£44.99
Compare 2 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Delsey Navigator 2-cpt 24l Backpack Black
£44.99
Go to shop
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Delsey Voyager 2-cpt 24l Backpack Blue
£48.99
Go to shop
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Delsey Flier 2-cpt 24l Backpack Black

Cheapest offer

Features:Interior:- Foamed compartment for computer- Front compartment: Organizer, lose pocket, zippered pocket- Warranty QR code plateExterior:- One large front pocket- Small front pocket- Front business pocket- Top handle- Zippered opening- 2 side zippered pockets- Backpack comfortable straps- Trolley system compatibleOptimal Comfort:- The shoulder straps, top carrying handle and back panel on this bag are padded with 3D anti-sweat mesh foam for added comfort. You won´t know how you ever lived without it.Light And Well-equipped:- Be both elegant and well-equipped at the same time on your professional and private trips with the FLIER backpack. This hard-wearing lightweight bag offers plenty of storage capacity and lots of organisational features. The bag´s interior is fitted with an equipment organiser and a padded pocket designed to hold a 15.6´´ laptop.Cleverly Designed Features:- This backpack features two spacious compartments designed to keep you organized when on the move. It al
£44.99
1 working day(s)
Dressinn.com (UK)