Delsey Securflap 16´´ 21l Backpack Green

Cheapest Price
8 working day(s)
£60.99
Delivery from £4.99

Delsey Securflap 20L Backpack Dark Blue Green

Delivery in 4 days
£65.68
Delivery from £4.99

Backpack Delsey Securflap 16" Vert 20,78 L

1-3 business days
£76.55
Delivery from £16.99

Delsey Mens Delsey Securflap Backpack Army

2 to 5 day
£89.00

Similar products

Delsey Securflap 16´´ 21l Backpack Yellow
£66.99
Go to shop
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Delsey Securflap 16´´ 21l Backpack Blue
£59.99
Go to shop
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Delsey Securflap 16´´ 21l Backpack Green

Cheapest offer

DELSEY Securflap 16-inch 21L BackpackDiscover the perfect fusion of outdoor-inspired design and urban functionality with the DELSEY Securflap 16 21L Backpack. Engineered for the modern professional, student, and traveler, this backpack offers an exceptional combination of security, organization, and style.The SECURFLAP backpack, with its modern urban styling, takes its inspiration from the world of the outdoors.With its intelligent closure system, its numerous secure compartments and pockets, and its various fittings and features, it makes light work of carrying and transporting all those essential items! This innovative design prioritizes your peace of mind. The unique top flap is secured with a robust hook closure system, ingeniously designed to deter pickpockets and keep your belongings safe in crowded urban environments. For an added layer of digital defense, a dedicated RFID-blocking pocket is integrated into the design, protecting your passports and credit cards from unauthorized
£60.99
8 working day(s)
Dressinn.com (UK)