Delta Cafés Portugal Ground Coffee 220g - Arabica & Robusta Blend, Smooth Medium Roast Espresso Coffee with Caramel Notes

Delta Cafes Portugal Ground Roasted Coffee 220g

Delta Cafés Portugal Ground Coffee 220g - Arabica & Robusta Blend, Smooth Medium Roast Espresso Coffee with Caramel Notes

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£7.79
Free Delivery

Delta Cafés Portugal Ground Coffee 220g - Arabica & Robusta Blend, Smooth Medium Roast Espresso Coffee with Caramel Notes

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£7.93
36.05 GBP/1.0 kg
Delivery from £4.49

2 X Delta Coffee Portugal | Cafe Moído | 220Gr - Fine Grind roasted coffee

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Delta Cafes Portugal - 250 Gr - Ground roasted coffee
£11.98
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Portugal Ground Coffee, Smooth and Delicious Medium Roast Coffee, Espresso Machine Compatible, Universal Grinding 7.76 Ounces (Pack of 3)
£23.99
8.0 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Delta Cafés Portugal Ground Coffee 220g - Arabica & Robusta Blend, Smooth Medium Roast Espresso Coffee with Caramel Notes

Cheapest offer

SMOOTH & BALANCED PORTUGUESE GROUND COFFEE - Delta Cafés Portugal delivers a rich and balanced coffee with smooth body, velvety texture and authentic Portuguese coffee character. 220G GROUND COFFEE PACK - Ideal for daily coffee preparation while preserving freshness, aromatic richness and premium coffee quality in every cup. CARAMEL NOTES & SMOOTH AROMA - Carefully selected Arabica and Robusta coffee beans create an aromatic coffee with smooth caramel notes, balanced intensity and refined flavour complexity. MEDIUM ROAST WITH BALANCED CHARACTER - Expertly roasted using Delta Cafés’ Portuguese roasting expertise to produce a smooth and aromatic coffee experience with lingering flavour. SUITABLE FOR ESPRESSO MACHINES, MOKA POTS & FILTER BREWING - Versatile ground coffee ideal for espresso machines, moka pots, filter coffee makers and traditional coffee preparation methods.
£7.79
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk