Delta Plus Fbn49 Drivers Leather Safety Gloves Size 10 Xl

Delta Plus Work Safety Gloves FBN49 Cowhide Full Grain Leather Unlined Trucker Driver Size 10/XL

Used Offers from

Delta Plus Fbn49 Drivers Leather Safety Gloves Size 10 Xl

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£5.95
Delivery from £6.00

Delta Plus fbn49 Gloves -Pack of 2 Gloves

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£5.99
Free Delivery

Delta Plus fbn49 Gloves -Pack of 2 Gloves

In stock
£6.10
Free Delivery

Delta Plus fbn49 Gloves -Pack of 2 Gloves

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£14.09
Delivery from £4.49

Delta Plus FBN49 Cowhide Full Grain Leather Work Safety Gloves - Size: 10/XL (4)

In stock
£19.95
Free Delivery

Similar products

Delta Plus - Softshell Jacket Polyester, Einstellbar, grey, 1
£16.75
Compare 3 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Delta Plus KOLDYPANOTM Koldypants Coolmax Polyamide/Elasthane Johns, Size Medium, Black, Pack of 10
£24.18
2.42 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Delta Plus Frost Mens Warm Fleece Lined Wellington Boots - UK 10.5 / EU 45
£26.92
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Delta Plus MCPA2GRGT MCPA2 Mach2 Ripstop Polyester/Cotton Corporate Working Trousers, Size Large, Light Grey/Dark Grey
£64.81
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Delta Plus MCVE2GRGT MCVE2 Mach2 Ripstop Polyester/Cotton Corporate Working Jacket, Size Large, Light Grey/Dark Grey, Pack of 10
£43.30
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Delta Plus Fbn49 Drivers Leather Safety Gloves Size 10 Xl

Cheapest offer

Cowhide full grain leather drivers glove. American assembly.Glove: Cowhide leather thickness between 0.9 and 1.1 mm. REGULATION (EU) 2016/425 EN ISO 21420:2020 General requirements EN388:2016+A1:2018 Protective gloves against mechanical Risks (Levels obtained on the palm) 3 Resistance to abrasion (from 1 to 4) 1 Resistance to cutting (from 1 to 5) 2 Resistance to tear (from 1 to 4) 2 Resistance to puncture (1 to 4) X Resistance to cutting by sharp objects (TDM EN ISO 13997) (from A to F).
£5.95
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)