DeltaPlus 642081 Diamond V Baseball Hard Hat with Reflective Stripes, Orange

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£14.00
Free Delivery

Delta Plus Diamond V Safety Helmet High Hi Vis Viz Hard Hat Baseball Reversible

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.95
Delivery from £2.95

DeltaPlus 642081 Diamond V Baseball Hard Hat with Reflective Stripes, Orange

In stock
£14.99
Free Delivery

Delta Plus Diamond Safety Helmet Hard Hat EN397 Textile Cradle Venitex Hi Viz

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.00
Free Delivery

DeltaPlus 642081 Diamond V Baseball Hard Hat with Reflective Stripes, Orange

In stock
£16.79
Free Delivery

Delta Plus Diamond V Baseball Hi Vis Reflective Workwear Safety Hard Hat Helmet

Will usually delivered within 5 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.95
Delivery from £2.95

Delta Plus Diamond V Orange Abs High Vision Electrical Insulated Safety Helmet

1-3 working days
£16.95
Delivery from £6.00

Orange Reversible Short Peak Hard Hat - Baseball Diamond V - Delta Plus

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.99
Free Delivery

Delta Plus Hard Hat - Reversible Baseball Style - Diamond V

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
DeltaPlus 642081 Diamond V Baseball Hard Hat with Reflective Stripes, Orange

Cheapest offer

ABS safety helmet. Innovative “baseball cap” shape to improve vision when looking up. Also tested for front back wearing, to reduce encumbrance. Polyamide cradle: 3 textile straps with 8 fixing points. Foam sweat band. Innovative button adjustment “colour to colour” for head size 53 to 63 cm. 6 possible positions of the headband (top/low) for a better comfort. Electrical insulation up to 1 000 V.A.C. or 1 500 V.D.C. For more than 40 years, Delta Plus has developed, standardised, manufactured and distributed a total range of Personal Protective Equipment. In order to offer the best range for its customers in terms of quality and cost, Delta Plus ensures quality and manufacturing control of its products whether in their own factories or their partners.
£14.00
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk