Deluxe Cocktail Bar Station Stainless Steel Insulated Ice Well

Deluxe Cocktail Bar Station Stainless Steel Insulated Ice Well Free-Standing Workstation 3 shelves Sink 360 Degree Swivel Mixer Tap Speed Rail Drink Refresher Drip Tray Gastro Pots FREE Boston Shaker

Deluxe Cocktail Bar Station Stainless Steel Insulated Ice Well

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£1,299.99
Free Delivery

Deluxe Cocktail Bar Station: Stainless Steel, Insulated Ice Well, Glass Rinser

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£1,299.99
Free Delivery

Cocktail Bar Stations Stainless Steel Fully Insulated Ice Well Speed Rail Shelf

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£1,299.99
GBP 1,299.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

Deluxe Cocktail Bar Station Stainless Steel Insulated Ice Well Sink Glass Rinser

Cheapest Price
£1,299.99
GBP 1,299.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

Deluxe Cocktail Bar Station Stainless Steel Insulated Ice Well Free-Standing Workstation 3 shelves Sink 360 Degree Swivel Mixer Tap Speed Rail Drink Refresher Drip Tray Gastro Pots FREE Boston Shaker

Cheapest Price
In stock
£1,299.99
Free Delivery

Deluxe Cocktail Bar Station Stainless Steel Insulated Ice Well

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£1,299.99
Free Delivery

Monstershop Deluxe Cocktail Bar Station In Silver Silver

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£1,299.99
Deluxe Cocktail Bar Station Stainless Steel Insulated Ice Well

Cheapest offer

Brand: KuKoo / Unit Type: Unit / EAN: 5055986159841 / Length: 78cm / 0.78m / 30.7” / ProductImageZoomGUID: XkcAAOSwGl9kSQOW / UPC: 5055986159841 / Height: 80.8cm / 0.81m / 31.8” / MPN: 29843 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 25059015964 / Width: 152cm / 1.52m / 59.8” / ProductTitle: Kuko Deluxe Cocktail Bar Station Stainless Steel Insulated Ice Well Sink Glass Rinser / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Weight: 56.9kg
£1,299.99
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Olympia Cocktail Shaker Deluxe - Stainless Steel, 700 ml / 24.6 oz
£14.20
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
750ml Deluxe Cocktail Shaker Stainless Steel Bar Mixology Cocktail Accessories
£8.95
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
BarCraft BCCSPAPL Pineapple Cocktail Shaker with Recipe, Stainless Steel, 325 ml, Brass-Effect
£15.99
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Beaumont Barware Double Deluxe Dual Spirit Measure Cocktail Jigger Stainless Steel 35ml K498
£5.60
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
BarCraft Luxury Stainless Steel Cocktail Shaker, 700 ml (1.25 pts) - Iridescent Copper Finish
£16.87
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery