Democracy & Leadership

Cheapest Price
In stock
£8.21
Delivery from £3.00

Democracy & Leadership

2 - 4 working days
£10.40
Delivery from £3.99

Democracy & Leadership

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£10.95
Free Delivery

Democracy & Leadership

In stock
£11.04
Delivery from £2.80

Democracy & Leadership

Usually dispatched within 8 to 9 days
£12.96
Free Delivery

Democracy & Leadership

In stock
£13.04
Free Delivery

Democracy & Leadership

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£14.01
Free Delivery

Democracy & Leadership

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£14.30
Free Delivery

Democracy & Leadership

In stock
£14.43
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Democracy & Leadership

Cheapest offer

Pages: 392, Edition: Illustrated, Paperback, Liberty Fund Inc
£8.21
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Government Workbook for Kids 8-12: Fun Civics Activities That Teach Democracy, Leadership, Laws, Voting, Rights, and Citizenship
£10.96
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
The Neem Tree Parliament: A Thought-Provoking Novel on Democracy, Constitution, Citizenship, Civic Values, Indian Politics & Leadership for Young Readers and Families
£8.04
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Enlightened Leadership: Inside Bhutan’s Inspiring Transition from Monarchy to Democracy
£8.50
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.80
The Leadership Dilemma in Modern Democracy (New Horizons in Leadership Studies series)
£24.43
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
£19.95
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery