Demographic Aspects of Migration, Salzmann, Thomas 9783531165417 New<-

Demographic Aspects of Migration (Demografischer Wandel - Paperback NEW Salzmann

Demographic Aspects of Migration, Salzmann, Thomas 9783531165417 New<-

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£54.48
Free Delivery

Demografischer Wandel-Hintergründe Und Herausforderungen Ser.: Demographic ...

Will usually delivered within 17 - 24 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£58.27
Free Delivery

Demographic Aspects of Migration - NEW Barry Edmonston 2010

Will usually delivered within 21 - 28 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£59.33
Free Delivery

Salzmann - Demographic Aspects of Migration - New paperback or softbac - X555z

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£71.85
Free Delivery
Demographic Aspects of Migration, Salzmann, Thomas 9783531165417 New<-

Cheapest offer

Artist: Not Specified / PublishedOn: 2010-09 / Subject Area: Social Science / Publication Name: Demographic Aspects of Migration / ProductImageZoomGUID: TcsAAOSwPh5ZLqT0 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 111653753 / Item Length: 8.3 in / Format: Trade Paperback / Language: English / ISBN: 9783531165417 / ISBN-13: 9783531165417 / ISBN-10: 3531165410 / Item Width: 5.8 in / Title: Demographic Aspects of Migration / Publisher: VS Verlag Fur Sozialwissenschaften Gmbh / Intended Audience: Scholarly & Professional / ProductTitle: Demografischer Wandel-Hintergründe Und Herausforderungen Ser.: Demographic Aspects of Migration by Barry Edmonston (2010, Trade Paperback) / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Subject: Sociology / Series: Demografischer Wandel-Hintergründe Und Herausforderungen Ser. / Publication Year: 2010 / Type: Textbook / EAN: 9783531165417 / Author: Barry Edmonston / Item Weight: 18 oz. / Number of Pages: 350 Pages
£54.48
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

China’s New Geography : Landscape Transformation Under Demographic, Economic and Technological Disruption
£39.89
Go to shop
Whsmith.co.uk
Free Delivery
China’s New Geography : Landscape Transformation Under Demographic, Economic and Technological Disruption
£147.25
Go to shop
Whsmith.co.uk
Free Delivery
Functional Urban Areas in Poland : Demographic Trends and Migration Patterns
£83.60
Go to shop
Whsmith.co.uk
Free Delivery