Den Small Matt Silver Mesh Design Waste Paper Basket Bin For Indoor Use Home New

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.99
Free Delivery

Premier Housewares Large Mesh Waste Bin - Matt Silver Bedroom Bin for Recycling & Rubbish - 28 x 27 x 27 cm

In stock
£12.99
Free Delivery

Small Matt Silver Mesh Waste Paper Basket | Den

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.77
Delivery from £5.85

Orsina Large Matt Silver Mesh Waste Paper Basket, Durable Wire Mesh Bin For Home Or Office, Contemporary Design

1-3 working days
£15.99
Delivery from £6.00
Den Small Matt Silver Mesh Design Waste Paper Basket Bin For Indoor Use Home New

Cheapest offer

Number of Compartments: 1 / Shape: Square / Size: Small / UPC: 5018705200934 / MPN: 1209404 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 1704902162 / Item Length: 26 / Suitable For: Paper Waste / Colour: Silver / Capacity: 3 L / Item Height: 28 / Style: Modern / Features: Durable / Production Style: mesh / Finish: Matt / Room: Any Room / Item Width: 26 / Pattern: Solid / Material: Mesh / Brand: Premier Housewares / Type: Basket / EAN: 5018705200934 / GTIN: 5018705200934 / Model: 1209404 / Production Technique: mesh / Item Weight: 1 / Country of Origin: China
£11.99
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Fiore Women's Miriam/Golden Line Classic Tights, 20 DEN, Black, Small (Size: 2)
£6.99
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Wolford Women's Satin Touch 20 20 DEN Matt Fine Tights, Beige (Cosmetic 4273), X-Small
£26.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
FALKE Women's Pure Matt Tights, 50 DEN, Brown (Brenda 5179), M-L (1 Pair)
£21.00
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Wolford Women's Luxe 9 Tights 10 DEN Matt Fine Tights, Brown (Caramel 4004), Small
£30.00
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery