ABS wheel speed sensor B180048 DENCKERMANN for PEUGEOT CITROËN

DENCKERMANN B180048 ABS Wheel Speed Sensor Front for C5 407 SW C6 508 SW

ABS wheel speed sensor B180048 DENCKERMANN for PEUGEOT CITROËN

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.27
Delivery from £12.00

✅Fits DENCKERMANN FILTRY B180048 ABS SENSOR CITOREN C5 III 08- C6 06 ⭐UK Seller⭐

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.03
GBP 16.03 / Unit
Free Delivery

DENCKERMANN B180048 ABS Wheel Speed Sensor Front for C5 407 SW C6 508 SW

Will usually delivered within 1 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.76
Delivery from £10.42

ABS wheel speed sensor B180048 DENCKERMANN for PEUGEOT CITROËN

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.62
Free Delivery

SENSOR WHEEL SPEED B180048 FOR PEUGEOT CITROEN C5/III/Break C6 4HP /4HT 2.2L 407

Will usually delivered within 10 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.96
Free Delivery

SENSOR WHEEL SPEED B180048 FOR PEUGEOT CITROEN C5/III/Break C6 4HP /4HT 2.2L 407

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.08
Free Delivery

SENSOR WHEEL SPEED B180048 FOR PEUGEOT CITROEN C5/III/Break C6 4HP /4HT 2.2L 407

Will usually delivered within 10 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.83
Free Delivery

SENSOR WHEEL SPEED B180048 FOR PEUGEOT CITROEN C5/III/Break C6 4HP /4HT 2.2L 407

£24.83
Free Delivery

2x ✅Fits DENCKERMANN FILTRY B180048 ABS SENSOR CITOREN C5 III 08- C6 ⭐UK Seller⭐

£26.58
GBP 13.29 / Unit
Free Delivery
ABS wheel speed sensor B180048 DENCKERMANN for PEUGEOT CITROËN

Cheapest offer

Interchange Part Number: TEXTAR 45017200, MEAT & DORIA 90083, TOPRAN 723 774, HERTH+BUSS ELPARTS 70660506, VEMO V22-72-0106, DENCKERMANN B180047, SWAG 62 93 6946, KRAFT AUTOMOTIVE 9415540, HOFFER 8290083, TRW GBS1113, BOSCH 0 986 594 520, HELLA 6PU 010 039-781, HELLA 6PU 010 039-801, BREMI 50588, BREMI 50583, MEYLE 40-14 800 0007, MEYLE 40-14 800 0027, MAXGEAR 20-0131, AUTOFREN SEINSA DS0635, TRISCAN 8180 28137, ESEN SKV 06SKV261, FEBI BILSTEIN 36946, ABE CCZ1664ABE, KAMOKA 1060672, TRW GBS2138, DELPHI SS20045, A.B.S. 30373, FEBI BILSTEIN 36948, MAXGEAR 20-0214, BOSCH 0 986 594 567 / Wire Quantity: 1259 / Length: 1259 / Manufacturer Part Number: B180048 / Item Length: 1259 / Reference OE/OEM Number: CITROËN 4545 H9, CITROËN 4545 H5, CITROËN 4545 G6, CITROËN 4545 K6, PEUGEOT 4545 K6, PEUGEOT 4545 H5, PEUGEOT 4545 G6
£15.27
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

BREMI 50583 ABS sensor
£32.77
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
KRAFT 9415540 ABS sensor
£22.28
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
BREMI 50263 ABS sensor
£25.92
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
HELLA 6PU 010 039-801 ABS sensor
£30.57
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Front Wheel Speed Active Sensor Delphi SS20045 Fits Citroen Peugeot C6 407
£21.46
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00