Shock absorber Rear Axle Top pin DSF242G DENCKERMANN for OPEL CHEVROLET

Denckermann Shock Absorber DSF242G Rear Axle Top Pin for OPEL CHEVROLET

Used Offers from

Shock absorber Rear Axle Top pin DSF242G DENCKERMANN for OPEL CHEVROLET

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.25
Delivery from £12.00

✅Fits DENCKERMANN AMORTYZATORY DSF242G SHOCK ABSORBER REAR OPEL INSI ⭐UK Seller⭐

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£37.50
GBP 37.50 / Unit
Free Delivery

Fits DENCKERMANN AMORTYZATORY DSF242G SHOCK ABSORBER REAR OPEL INSIGN ⭐UK Stock⭐

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.49
GBP 39.49 / Unit
Free Delivery

Shock absorber Rear Axle Top pin DSF242G DENCKERMANN for OPEL CHEVROLET

Will usually delivered within 1 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£43.63
Free Delivery

SHOCK ABSORBER DSF242G FOR OPEL INSIGNIA/Sports/Tourer CHEVROLET 1.8L 4cyl 2.4L

Will usually delivered within 9 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£57.40
Free Delivery

SHOCK ABSORBER DSF242G FOR OPEL INSIGNIA/Sports/Tourer CHEVROLET 1.8L 4cyl 2.4L

Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£58.61
Free Delivery

SHOCK ABSORBER DSF242G FOR OPEL INSIGNIA/Sports/Tourer CHEVROLET 1.8L 4cyl 2.4L

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£58.98
Free Delivery

2x ✅Fits DENCKERMANN AMORTYZATORY DSF242G SHOCK ABSORBER REAR OPEL I ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£63.47
GBP 31.74 / Unit
Free Delivery

DENCKERMANN DSF242G Shock absorber

4-5 Werktage
£85.98
Delivery from £8.45

Similar products

DENCKERMANN DSB592G Shock absorber
£55.99
Compare 5 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
DENCKERMANN DSB607G Shock absorber
£61.49
Compare 5 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
DENCKERMANN DSB603G Shock absorber
£59.49
Compare 5 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
✅Fits DENCKERMANN FILTRY DSB558G PEUGEOT 208 12- SHOCK ABSORBER ⭐UK Seller⭐
£51.49
Compare 5 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
Shock absorber Rear Axle Top pin DSF242G DENCKERMANN for OPEL CHEVROLET

Cheapest offer

Type of shock absorber: Gas Pressure / Fitting Position: Rear Axle / Type: Coilover / Vibration damping system: Twin-Tube / Interchange Part Number: MONROE E7810, KRAFT AUTOMOTIVE 4011590, BILSTEIN 15-069115, DACO Germany 533606, VAICO V40-2057, DENCKERMANN DSF009G, MAGNETI MARELLI 351886070000, SACHS 105 719, MAXGEAR 11-0148, BILSTEIN 19-183664, TRW JGT1252T, TRW JGT161T, JAPANPARTS MM-W0028, OPTIMAL A-1706H, DENCKERMANN DSF002O, ASHIKA MA-00055, JAPKO MJ00055, KRAFT AUTOMOTIVE 4011543, KYB 349136, MEYLE 626 725 0023, OPTIMAL A-1448G, DACO Germany 562715, Magnum Technology AGX109MT, JAPKO MJ00056, KONI 80-2715SP20, KRAFT AUTOMOTIVE 4011537, MAXGEAR 11-0602, MONROE 376064SP, SACHS 315 439, ASHIKA MA-W0028 / Manufacturer Part Number: DSF242G / Shock absorber way of fitting: Top pin / Shock Absorber Type: Telescopic Shock Absorber / Reference OE/OEM Number: OPEL 22951501, OPEL 22830734, OPEL 22951502, OPEL 4 36 626, OPEL 13319424, OPEL 4 36 680, OPEL 4 36 627, OPEL 22830737, OPEL 4 36 494, OPEL 13275733, OPEL 4 36 629, OPEL 4 36 831, OPEL 4 36 417, OPEL 13319431, OPEL 13245950, OPEL 4 36 668, OPEL 13319425, OPEL 4 36 830, OPEL 4 36 618, OPEL 13319430, OPEL 13245927, OPEL 13319423, OPEL 4 36 490, OPEL 22830736, OPEL 4 36 628, OPEL 13319422, OPEL 4 36 616, OPEL 4 36 669, OPEL 22830735, OPEL 4 36 679 / Placement on Vehicle: Rear Axle
£32.25
ebay.co.uk