Denman The Power Paddle Brush D38

Cheapest Price
3-5 days
£16.19
Delivery from £6.99

Denman D38 Power Paddle Brush - Red/Black

2 days
£17.00
Delivery from £3.95

Denman Detangling & Styling Paddle Hairbrush For Wet Or Dry Hair - Curly, Coily, Straight, Thick & Long, Ideal for Women & Men, D38

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£17.00
Delivery from £4.49

Denman Detangling & Styling Paddle Hairbrush For Wet Or Dry Hair - Curly, Coily, Straight, Thick & Long, Ideal for Women & Men, D38

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£19.08
Free Delivery

Denman Detangling & Styling Paddle Hairbrush For Wet Or Dry Hair - Curly, Coily, Straight, Thick & Long, Ideal for Women & Men, D38

In stock
£20.31
Free Delivery

Denman D38 Power Paddle

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.99
Free Delivery

Denman D38 Power Paddle Brush

Ordered before 10pm, shipped today
£21.40
Delivery from £7.60

Denman Detangling & Styling Paddle Hairbrush For Wet Or Dry Hair - Curly, Coily, Straight, Thick & Long, Ideal for Women & Men, D38

In stock
£22.75
Delivery from £6.45

Denman Detangling & Styling Paddle Hairbrush For Wet Or Dry Hair Curly Coily

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.89
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Denman The Power Paddle Brush D38

Cheapest offer

The Denman Power Paddle Brush D38 is ideal for effortless detangling and blow-drying. Its smooth nylon pins glide through hair with ease, reducing knots and speeding up styling. Combining comfort and style with a bold red and black design, this brush delivers professional-quality results, perfect for daily use and creating smooth, manageable hair.
£16.19
3-5 days
cosmetify.com

Similar products

Denman D38 The Power Paddle Brush Black
£36.82
Go to shop
cosmetify.com
Free Delivery
Fortress Power : Hostile Designs and the Politics of Spatial Control
£18.99
Go to shop
Whsmith.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Denman Petit Power Paddle D38p Black
£28.50
Go to shop
cosmetify.com
Free Delivery
Denman Detangling & Styling Paddle Brush - Wet or Dry Hair Detangler & styler for all hair types including Curly, Coily, Straight & Long, thick Hair - for Women & Men, D38 Floral Fantasy
£20.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Denman College Styling Kit
£54.00
Go to shop
salonsdirect.com(UK)
Free Delivery