Injector Nozzle Electrical Fits Opel Astra Vauxhall Astra DENSO DCRI301660

DENSO DCRI301660 Injector Nozzle

Injector Nozzle Electrical Fits Opel Astra Vauxhall Astra DENSO DCRI301660

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£232.99
Free Delivery

DENSO Diesel Common Rail Injector - DCRI301660 - Replacement OEM High Pressure Fuel Injection System - OE Number: 55585167 - Fits Opel, Vauxhall

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£253.19
Free Delivery

Denso Diesel Fuel Injector DCRI301660 Nozzle Valve 55585167 55585167AB 95522282

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£257.16
Free Delivery

Injector DENSO DCRI301660 for OPEL ASTRA K (B16) 1.6 2015-2018

Will usually delivered within 11 - 18 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£259.57
Free Delivery

Denso Common Rail Diesel Injector DCRI301660

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£290.87
Free Delivery

Injector DCRI301660 DENSO for OPEL ASTRA K ASTRA K Sports Tourer

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£296.92
Delivery from £12.00

Denso Common Rail Diesel Injector DCRI301660

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£299.40
Free Delivery

Denso Common Rail Injector Nozzle DCRI301660 Fits Vauxall

£310.70
GBP 310.70 / Unit
Free Delivery

Denso Fuel Injector Nozzle For Vauxhall Astra 2015-2025 1.6d DCRI301660

Will usually delivered within 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£313.59
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Injector Nozzle Electrical Fits Opel Astra Vauxhall Astra DENSO DCRI301660

Cheapest offer

Other Part Number: DCRI301660--DENSO / Quantity Per Package: 1 / Type: Injector Nozzle / Category: Mixture Formation / Weight [g]: 680 / OEM Numbers: 55585167, 55585167AB, 95522282 / Quality: OE specification / Manufacturer Restriction: Opel; Vauxhall / Manufacturer: Denso / Manufacturer Part Number: DCRI301660 / Operating Mode: Electrically Controlled / Reference OE/OEM Number: 95522282--GENERAL MOTORS, 55585167AB--OPEL, 55585167--OPEL
£232.99
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Diesel Fuel Injector DCRI301660 Denso Nozzle Valve 55585167 55585167AB 95522282
£256.66
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Denso Diesel Injector - DCRI301660
£329.98
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
DENSO INJECTOR NOZZLE DCRI301660 FOR OPEL VAUXHALL
£255.13
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
FITS OPEL ASTRA K 1.6 BITURBO INJECTOR NOZZLE DCRI301660 DENSO
£275.00
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Diesel Fuel Injector fits VAUXHALL ASTRA K 1.6D 2015 on Nozzle Valve Denso New
£256.63
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery