DENSO Exhaust Temperature Sensor Before DPF DET-0153 226404490R OE Quality Part

DENSO DET-0153 Sensor, exhaust gas temperature

DENSO Exhaust Temperature Sensor Before DPF DET-0153 226404490R OE Quality Part

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£60.04
Free Delivery

Denso Exhaust Gas Temperature Sensor DET-0153

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£60.76
Free Delivery

Denso Exhaust Gas Temperature Sensor DET-0153

£61.06
Free Delivery

Denso Exhaust Gas Temperature Sensor - EGTS - DET-0153 - OE Quality Part

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£64.98
GBP 64.98 / Unit
Free Delivery

Exhaust Gas Temperature Sensor Fits Dacia Dokker Duster Renault DENSO DET-0153

£65.16
Free Delivery

Exhaust Gas Temperature Sensor Fits Dacia Dokker Duster Renault DENSO DET-0153

£65.16
Free Delivery

Exhaust Gas Temperature Sensor Fits Dacia Dokker Duster Renault DENSO DET-0153

Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£65.16
Free Delivery

exhaust gas temperature sensor DET-0153 DENSO for RENAULT DACIA

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£67.74
Free Delivery

SENSOR EXHAUST GAS TEMPERATURE DET-0153 FOR RENAULT CLIO/IV/Van/Grandtour/III

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£70.30
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
DENSO Exhaust Temperature Sensor Before DPF DET-0153 226404490R OE Quality Part

Cheapest offer

Fitting Position: before soot particulate filter / Aftermarket Reference Number: VE390486, 27117, LGS7012 / Gross Weight: 64 g / Number of pins: 2 / Manufacturer Part Number: DET-0153, DET0153 / Quantity: 1 / Required quantity: 1 / Thread Size: M12x1.25 / for OE number: 226404490R / Reference OE/OEM Number: RENAULT: 226404490R, DACIA: 226404490R / Placement on Vehicle: before soot particulate filter / Weight: 36 g / Cable Length [mm]: 283 / Function: Sensor, exhaust gas temperature / Type: Sensor, exhaust gas temperature / Weight [g]: 36 / Length: 283 mm / Gross Weight [g]: 64 / Sensor Type: NTC Sensor / Quality: DENSO / Cable Length: 283 mm / Number of Poles: 2 -pin connector / Extra Description: NTC temperature sensor
£60.04
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Exhaust Temperature Sensor Before DPF DET-0153 Denso 226404490R Quality New
£62.98
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Denso Sensor, exhaust gas temperature - DET-0153
£74.98
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
SENSOR, EXHAUST GAS TEMPERATURE FOR RENAULT CAPTUR CLIO DUSTER DENSO DET-0153
£82.21
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
SENSOR, EXHAUST GAS TEMPERATURE FOR RENAULT CAPTUR CLIO DUSTER DENSO DET-0153
£82.21
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sensor, exhaust gas temperature for RENAULT CAPTUR CLIO DUSTER DENSO DET-0153
£82.30
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery