DENSO Exhaust Temperature Sensor DET-0154 1618NF 9665090280 9677662080 Brand New

DENSO DET-0154 Sensor, exhaust gas temperature

DENSO Exhaust Temperature Sensor DET-0154 1618NF 9665090280 9677662080 Brand New

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£63.76
Free Delivery

Denso Exhaust Gas Temperature Sensor DET-0154

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£64.61
Free Delivery

Denso Exhaust Gas Temperature Sensor DET-0154

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£65.02
Free Delivery

Denso Exhaust Gas Temperature Sensor - EGTS - DET-0154 - OE Quality Part

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£69.09
GBP 69.09 / Unit
Free Delivery

Exhaust Gas Temperature Sensor Fits Citroën Fiat Peugeot Toyota DENSO DET-0154

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£69.34
Free Delivery

Exhaust Gas Temperature Sensor Fits Citroën Fiat Peugeot Toyota DENSO DET-0154

£69.34
Free Delivery

Exhaust Gas Temperature Sensor Fits Citroën Fiat Peugeot Toyota DENSO DET-0154

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£69.34
Free Delivery

exhaust gas temperature sensor DET-0154 DENSO for CITROËN PEUGEOT TOYOTA FIAT

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£72.68
Free Delivery

SENSOR EXHAUST GAS TEMPERATURE DET-0154 FOR PEUGEOT PARTNER/Platform/Chassis

Will usually delivered within 9 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£74.39
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
DENSO Exhaust Temperature Sensor DET-0154 1618NF 9665090280 9677662080 Brand New

Cheapest offer

Fitting Position: Particulate Filter / Gross Weight: 65 g / ProductImageZoomGUID: RbAAAOSwWx9isc14 / MPN: DET-0154 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 14050209889 / for OE number: 1618NF / Cable Length [mm]: 350 / Function: Sensor, exhaust gas temperature / Gross Weight [g]: 65 / Sensor Type: NTC Sensor / Quality: DENSO / Cable Length: 350 mm / Unit Quantity: 1 / Notes: Oe No: 9677662080 / Part Type: Exhaust Gas Temperature Sensor / Aftermarket Reference Number: 707435 / Number of pins: 2 / Manufacturer Part Number: DET0154 / Quantity: 1 / Required quantity: 1 / Thread Size: M12x1.25 / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: Denso DET-0154 Exhaust Gas Temperature Sensor / Reference OE/OEM Number: FIAT: 96 776 620 80, PEUGEOT: 1618 NF, 96 650 902 80 / Weight: 37 g / Brand: Denso / Type: Sensor, exhaust gas temperature / EAN: 8717613168547 / Weight [g]: 37 / Length: 350 mm / Number of Poles: 2 -pin connector / Extra Description: NTC temperature sensor
£63.76
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Exhaust Temperature Sensor DET-0154 Denso 1618NF 9665090280 9677662080 Quality
£63.56
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Exhaust Temperature Sensor DET-0154 Denso 1618NF 9665090280 9677662080 Quality
£69.21
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Exhaust Temperature Sensor DET-0154 Denso 1618NF 9665090280 9677662080 Quality
£68.56
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Denso Sensor, exhaust gas temperature - DET-0154
£80.48
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
SENSOR, EXHAUST GAS TEMPERATURE FOR CITROËN BERLINGO C-ELYSEE C3 DENSO DET-0154
£84.20
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery