Denso Exhaust Gas Temperature Sensor DET-2008

Denso DET2008 Exhaust Gas Temperature Sensor

Denso Exhaust Gas Temperature Sensor DET-2008

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£58.50
Free Delivery

Denso Exhaust Gas Temperature Sensor DET-2008

£58.73
Free Delivery

SENSOR EXHAUST GAS TEMPERATURE DET-2008 FOR MERCEDES-BENZ VIANO MARCO/POLO 2.1L

Will usually delivered within 10 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£67.36
Free Delivery

Denso Exhaust Gas Temperature Sensor before soot particulate filter

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£68.99
Free Delivery

SENSOR EXHAUST GAS TEMPERATURE DET-2008 FOR MERCEDES-BENZ VIANO MARCO/POLO 2.1L

Will usually delivered within 8 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£69.86
Free Delivery

SENSOR EXHAUST GAS TEMPERATURE DET-2008 FOR MERCEDES-BENZ VIANO MARCO/POLO 2.1L

£69.86
Free Delivery

Fits DENSO DET-2008 Sensor, exhaust gas temperature DET-2008 Exhaust ⭐UK Stock⭐

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£79.60
GBP 79.60 / Unit
Free Delivery

✅Fits DENSO DET-2008 Sensor, exhaust gas temperature DET-2008 Exhaus ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£80.48
GBP 80.48 / Unit
Free Delivery

2x ✅Fits DENSO DET-2008 Sensor, exhaust gas temperature DET-2008 Exh ⭐UK Seller⭐

£152.80
GBP 76.40 / Unit
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Denso Exhaust Gas Temperature Sensor DET-2008

Cheapest offer

Number Of Poles: 2 / ProductImageZoomGUID: Jr8AAOSw2WNn0ryt / Manufacturer Part Number: DET-2008 / Grade: New / MPN: DET-2008 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 7075771601 / Thread Size: M14x1.5 / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: Denso DET-2008 Exhaust Gas Temperature Sensor / Reference OE/OEM Number: MERCEDES-BENZ: A0051531128,MERCEDES-BENZ: A0071536328 / Brand: Denso / Cable Length [mm]: 415 / Type: Exhaust Gas Temperature Sensor / Interchange Part Number: BOSCH: 0986259140,BOSCH: 0986259184,BOSCH: 0 986 259 140 / Weight(gram): 60 / EAN: 8717613176290 / Sensor Type: PTC temperature sensor / Quality: DENSO / Item Weight: 90 / Notes: Oe No: A0009059004 / Country of Origin: Bulgaria / Part Type: Exhaust Gas Temperature Sensor
£58.50
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Exhaust Temperature Sensor DET-2008 Denso A0009059004 A0019052900 A0051531128
£60.97
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Exhaust Temperature Sensor DET-2008 Denso A0009059004 A0019052900 A0051531128
£58.31
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Exhaust Temperature Sensor fits MERCEDES VITO W639 3.0D Post Cat 2006 on Denso
£60.90
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Exhaust Temperature Sensor fits MERCEDES VITO W639 3.0D Post Cat 2006 on Denso
£58.24
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Exhaust Temperature Sensor fits MERCEDES V200 W447 2.2D Before DPF 2014 on Denso
£60.68
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery