SENSOR EXHAUST GAS TEMPERATURE DET-2022 FOR VW PASSAT/B7/Van/CC/B6 CFGB 2.0L

Denso DET2022 Exhaust Gas Temperature Sensor

SENSOR EXHAUST GAS TEMPERATURE DET-2022 FOR VW PASSAT/B7/Van/CC/B6 CFGB 2.0L

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 10 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£70.98
Free Delivery

SENSOR EXHAUST GAS TEMPERATURE DET-2022 FOR VW PASSAT/B7/Van/CC/B6 CFGB 2.0L

Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£74.94
Free Delivery

SENSOR EXHAUST GAS TEMPERATURE DET-2022 FOR VW PASSAT/B7/Van/CC/B6 CFGB 2.0L

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£77.70
Free Delivery

SENSOR EXHAUST GAS TEMPERATURE DET-2022 FOR VW PASSAT/B7/Van/CC/B6 CFGB 2.0L

£77.98
Free Delivery

Sensor, exhaust gas temperature DENSO DET-2022 for PASSAT B6 (3C2) 2 2005-2010

Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£88.79
Free Delivery

✅Fits DENSO DET-2022 Sensor, exhaust gas temperature DET-2022 Exhaus ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 5 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£89.63
GBP 89.63 / Unit
Free Delivery
SENSOR EXHAUST GAS TEMPERATURE DET-2022 FOR VW PASSAT/B7/Van/CC/B6 CFGB 2.0L

Cheapest offer

ProductImageZoomGUID: l0oAAOSwV~9n0r1z / Number of pins: 2 / Manufacturer Part Number: DET-2022 / MPN: DET-2022 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 10075787055 / Thread Size: M14x1.5 / ProductTitle: Denso DET-2022 Exhaust Gas Temperature Sensor / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Reference OE/OEM Number: PRODUCTS 273-20013 273-20409 NGK 93600 RTA9000-EE014 BOSCH 0 / Brand: Denso / Cable Length [mm]: 631 / Function: Sensor, exhaust gas temperature / Type: Sensor, exhaust gas temperature / EAN: 8717613176436 / Weight [g]: 44 / Gross Weight [g]: 74 / Sensor Type: Oxygen Sensor / Quality: DENSO / Notes: Oe No: 03l906088hm / Part Type: Exhaust Gas Temperature Sensor
£70.98
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

ESEN SKV 30SKV004 Exhaust gas temperature sensor (EGT)
£44.46
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery