Lambda Sensor fits DAIHATSU TERIOS J2 1.3 1.5 2005 on Oxygen Denso 8946597221

DENSO DOX-0113 Lambda sensor

Used Offers from

Lambda Sensor fits DAIHATSU TERIOS J2 1.3 1.5 2005 on Oxygen Denso 8946597221

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£41.43
Free Delivery

Lambda Sensor fits SUZUKI CARRY 1.3 Post Cat 2000 on G13BB Oxygen Denso Quality

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£41.44
Free Delivery

Lambda Sensor fits SUZUKI CARRY 1.3 Post Cat 2000 on G13BB Oxygen Denso Quality

£41.44
Free Delivery

Lambda Sensor fits SUZUKI ALTO RF410 1.1 04 to 08 F10D Oxygen Denso 1821354D01

£41.45
Free Delivery

Lambda Sensor fits SUZUKI ALTO RF410 1.1 04 to 08 F10D Oxygen Denso 1821354D01

£41.45
Free Delivery

Lambda Sensor fits MITSUBISHI ASX GA 1.8 2.0 1.8D 2010 on Manual Transmission

£41.46
Free Delivery

Lambda Sensor fits MITSUBISHI ASX GA 1.8 2.0 1.8D 2010 on Manual Transmission

£41.46
Free Delivery

Lambda Sensor fits SUZUKI IGNIS 1.3 1.5 2000 on Oxygen Denso 1821354D01 Quality

£41.47
Free Delivery

Lambda Sensor fits SUZUKI IGNIS 1.3 1.5 2000 on Oxygen Denso 1821354D01 Quality

£41.47
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
• 5

Similar products

Lambda Sensor DOX-0113 Denso Oxygen O2 89465B1040 36531PLD003 AJ9518861 MR560393
£41.86
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lambda Sensor DOX-0113 Denso Oxygen O2 89465B1040 36531PLD003 AJ9518861 MR560393
£41.86
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
DENSO DOX-0508 Lambda sensor
£94.78
Compare 11 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
LAMBDA SENSOR FOR SUZUKI AERIO ALTO CARRY GRAND ESCUDO DENSO DOX-0113
£54.45
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
DENSO DOX-1556 Lambda sensor
£62.99
Compare 6 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
Lambda Sensor fits DAIHATSU TERIOS J2 1.3 1.5 2005 on Oxygen Denso 8946597221

Cheapest offer

Gross Weight: 144 g / Extra Info: Sensor Type: O2 / Manufacturer Part Number: 4084495RMP / Thread Size: M18x1.5 / Reference OE/OEM Number: BLUE PRINT: ADK87035, DAIHATSU: 89465-97221, 89465-97410, DAIHATSU: 89465-B1040, 89465-B4030, DENSO: 234-43787, DOX-0313, DENSO: DOX-0315, DOX-0316, DOX-0322, DOX-0323, DOX-0325, DOX-0331, DENSO: DOX-0333, DOX-0335, DOX-0340, DOX-0343, DOX-0346, DOX-0347, DENSO: DOX-0349, DOX-0351, DOX-0353, DOX-0354, DOX-0357, DOX-0422, DENSO: DOX-1196, DOX-1416, DOX-1420, DOX-1453, HONDA: 36531-P8C-A21, 36531-PAD-G11, 36531-PBY-003, 36531-PEL-023, HONDA: 36531-PLD-003, 36531-PLD-013, 36531-PR7-003, 36532-PBY-003, HONDA: 36532-PR7-003, MAZDA: AJ5118861, AJ5518861, AJ9518861, MAZDA: AJD618861, BP6F18861B, BP6J18861B, BP6L18861, FS7N18861, MAZDA: L33618861, Z60118861A, ZM0318861A, MITSUBISHI: 1588A011, MITSUBISHI: 1588A020, 1588A081, 1588A082, 1588A089, 1588A141, MITSUBISHI: 1588A144, 1588A165, 1588A171, 1588A232, 1588A235, MITSUBISHI: 1588A309, MD369189, MD369190, MN153035, MN153036, MITSUBISHI: MN158670, MN158918, MN163400, MN163401, MN183468, MITSUBISHI: MN183469, MR507378, MR507749, MR507769, MR507848, MITSUBISHI: MR514374, MR514477, MR560331, MR560393, MR578604, MITSUBISHI: MR988903, SUBARU: 22690AA501, 22690AA840, 22690AA850, SUZUKI: 18213-54D01, 18213-55K00, 18213-56K00, 18213-57K01, SUZUKI: 18213-57KA1, 18213-61J00, 18213-62J01, 18213-65D72, SUZUKI: 18213-65G41, 18213-65J10, 18213-65J11, 18213-65J12, SUZUKI: 18213-76J01, 18213-77JA0, 18213-79J01, 18213-80G12, SUZUKI: 18213-80J10, 18213-81K00, 18213-86G01, VOLVO: 8627202, VOLVO: 9497468, DOX-0113 / Weight: 95 g / Function: Oxygen Sensor / Type: Oxygen Sensor / Quality: DENSO / Cable Length: 750 mm / Number of Poles: 4 -pin connector / Lambda Sensor: Heated, Finger-type Sensor, Switching-type Oxygen Sensor / Extra Description: Universal fit switching sensor
£41.43
ebay.co.uk