DENSO DOX-0116 Lambda sensor

Used Offers from

DENSO DOX-0116 Lambda sensor

Cheapest Price
4-5 Werktage
£37.49
Delivery from £8.45

DENSO OXYGEN SENSOR DOX0116 FOR MERCEDES-BENZ RENAULT VW HYUNDAI

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£40.08
Free Delivery

OXYGEN SENSOR DOX-0116

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£41.00
Free Delivery

FITS AUDI 80 B4 SALOON 2.0 OXYGEN SENSOR DOX-0116 DENSO

Will usually delivered within 6 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£41.00
Free Delivery

Lambda Sensor DENSO Fits AUDI CHEVROLET HYUNDAI MAZDA MERCEDES SAAB 82- 9135621

Will usually delivered within 28 - 36 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£41.14
Free Delivery

Lambda sensor Heated DOX-0116 DENSO for MERCEDES-BENZ AUDI VW RENAULT VOLVO SEAT

Will usually delivered within 6 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£42.80
Free Delivery

Lambda sensor Heated DOX-0116 DENSO for MERCEDES-BENZ AUDI VW RENAULT VOLVO SEAT

Will usually delivered within 2 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£44.77
Delivery from £12.00

LAMBDA SENSOR DOX-0116 FOR SUZUKI VITARA/Cabrio ESCUDO SIDEKICK/SUV VW LT/IV 100

Will usually delivered within 8 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£46.81
Free Delivery

LAMBDA SENSOR DOX-0116 FOR SUZUKI VITARA/Cabrio ESCUDO SIDEKICK/SUV VW LT/IV 100

Will usually delivered within 10 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£46.81
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Denso DOX-2042 Lambda Sensor DOX2042 Replaces MHK101086 OZA659-EE45
£67.49
Compare 2 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
Lambda sensor Heated DOX-0560 DENSO for MAZDA MX-5 Mk III
£136.61
Compare 16 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Denso Lambda Sensor DOX-0330 – Fits Mazda RX‑8 1.3 Post Cat 03-08 13B‑MSP Oxygen
£70.99
Compare 16 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
DENSO DOX-0116 Lambda sensor

Cheapest offer

Oxygen Sensor: Heated, Finger probe; Thread Size: M18x1,5, M18x1.5; Cable Length [mm]: 750; Number of pins: 3; Manufacturer Restriction: DENSO; Quality: OE; Weight [g]: 95; Gross Weight [g]: 144; Product line: Universal fit; Vehicle Identification Number (VIN) to: A528957, 8B-N-015 000, N-300 000, P-190 000, J-060 000, K-011 579, T-199 999, S-120 000, F00004822, S00006709, 1L-ZD320 000, 110000; Exhaust System: for pre-catalytic converter; Construction Year to: 06/1989, 09/1988, 06/1993, 07/1992, 02/1993, 06/1995, 07/1995, 09/1987, 10/1990, 07/1990, 09/1994, 10/1993, 07/1991, 08/1991, 07/1994, 12/1993, 12/1995, 02/1992, 11/1993, 03/1994, 09/1995, 06/1998, 04/1995, 02/1997, 06/1996, 03/1997, 01/2000, 12/1999, 06/1999, 12/1988, 07/1987, 11/2002, 06/1992; Transmission Type: Automatic Transmission, Manual Transmission; Construction Year from: 08/1991, 05/1993, 08/1994, 07/1992, 08/1988, 08/1985, 02/1987, 10/1993, 09/1989, 08/1990, 09/1991, 01/1994, 10/1991, 07/1994, 07/1993, 07/1990, 06/199
£37.49
4-5 Werktage
autodoc.co.uk