DENSO DOX-0121 Lambda sensor

Cheapest Price
4-5 Werktage
£37.99
Delivery from £8.45

Lambda Sensor fits HONDA CR-V Mk2 RD5 2.0 01 to 04 K20A4 Oxygen Denso Quality

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£40.15
Free Delivery

Lambda Sensor fits SKODA FABIA 1.2 01 to 14 BME Oxygen Denso 03D906265 Quality

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£40.20
Free Delivery

Lambda Sensor fits NISSAN X-TRAIL T30 2.0 2.5 01 to 13 Oxygen Denso 226902A010

£40.28
Free Delivery

Lambda Sensor fits RENAULT Oxygen Denso 6001549007 7700274190 8200052063 Quality

£40.29
Free Delivery

Lambda Sensor fits RENAULT MODUS 1.2 2004 on Oxygen Denso 6001549007 7700274190

£40.29
Free Delivery

Lambda Sensor fits HONDA CIVIC EM2, EP1, Mk7 1.4 1.7 00 to 05 D17A9 Oxygen Denso

£40.30
Free Delivery

Lambda Sensor fits NISSAN Oxygen Denso 226902A010 226908J001 22690AX000 Quality

£40.31
Free Delivery

Lambda Sensor fits RENAULT THALIA Mk1 1.2 1.4 1.6 1998 on Oxygen Denso Quality

£40.33
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
DENSO DOX-0121 Lambda sensor

Cheapest offer

Oxygen Sensor: Heated, Finger-type Sensor; Oxygen Sensor: Diagnostic Probe; Thread Size: M18x1,5, M18x1.5; Cable Length [mm]: 750; Number of pins: 4; Manufacturer Restriction: DENSO; Quality: OE; Weight [g]: 95; Gross Weight [g]: 139; Product line: Universal fit; Construction Year to: 06/2010, 05/2008, 12/2002, 11/2002, 02/2009, 12/2012, 06/2006, 08/2002, 09/2004, 03/2007, 02/2006, 11/2006, 12/2007, 05/2005, 12/2006, 05/2015; Transmission Type: Manual Transmission, Automatic Transmission; Exhaust System: for pre-catalytic converter, after catalytic converter; Construction Year from: 05/2000, 12/2000, 07/1999, 05/1998, 09/2000, 05/1999, 04/2001, 08/2000, 04/2006, 02/2005, 10/2004, 04/2003, 10/2006, 10/2008, 08/2009, 03/2010; TecDoc Engine Number: 14729, 14128, 17847, 16408, 14731, 6554, 16254, 5396, 15633, 17508, 15150, 22048, 18156, 20510, 18836, 20941, 16464, 20839, 23138, 27190, 27194, 27191, 27193, 29248, 29242, 29249, 31357; Engine Number to: 061205, 060628; for OE number: 82000520
£37.99
4-5 Werktage
autodoc.co.uk

Similar products

Lambda Sensor DOX-0121 Denso Oxygen O2 03D906265C 11780872674 1628KN 46552313
£40.56
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lambda Sensor DOX-0121 Denso Oxygen O2 03D906265C 11780872674 1628KN 46552313
£40.56
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
DENSO DOX-1351 Lambda sensor
£61.99
Compare 8 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
LAMBDA SENSOR FOR FORD B-MAX COUGAR FIESTA FOCUS DENSO DOX-0121
£51.47
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Denso Lambda Sensor DOX-0341 - Heated Direct Fit for Mitsubishi Colt/Pajero/Pinin
£68.99
Compare 6 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45