DENSO DOX-0326 Lambda sensor

Used Offers from

DENSO DOX-0326 Lambda sensor

Cheapest Price
4-5 Werktage
£65.49
Delivery from £8.45

Lambda Sensor fits SUZUKI WAGON R RB 413 1.3 Post Cat 2000 on Oxygen Denso New

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£66.83
Free Delivery

Lambda Sensor fits SUZUKI SX4 1.6 Post Cat 2006 on M16A Oxygen Denso 1821358B11

£66.84
Free Delivery

Lambda Sensor fits SUZUKI SX4 1.5 Post Cat 2006 on M15A Manual Transmission New

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£66.85
Free Delivery

Lambda Sensor fits SUZUKI SWIFT Mk3, RS 416 1.6 Post Cat 2006 on M16A Oxygen New

£66.86
Free Delivery

Lambda Sensor fits SUZUKI SWIFT RS 415 1.5 Post Cat 2005 on M15A Oxygen Denso

£66.87
Free Delivery

Lambda Sensor fits SUZUKI SWIFT RS 413 1.3 Post Cat 2005 on M13A Oxygen Denso

£66.88
Free Delivery

DENSO OXYGEN SENSOR DOX0326 FOR FIAT SUZUKI

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£66.88
Free Delivery

Lambda Sensor fits SUZUKI IGNIS RM415 1.5 Post Cat 2003 on M15A Oxygen Denso New

£66.89
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
• 5

Similar products

LAMBDA SENSOR FOR FIAT SEDICI DENSO DOX-0326
£81.22
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
LAMBDA SENSOR FOR SUZUKI IGNIS NEO BALENO SWIFT SX4 DENSO DOX-0326
£78.25
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
DENSO DOX-1375 Lambda sensor
£72.39
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
DENSO DOX-0326 Lambda sensor

Cheapest offer

Oxygen Sensor: Heated, Finger probe, Thread pre-greased; Oxygen Sensor: Diagnostic Probe; Thread Size: M18x1,5, M18x1.5; Cable Length [mm]: 630; Number of pins: 4; Manufacturer Restriction: DENSO; for OE number: 1821360J00; for OE number: 18213-63J12, 18213-86G10; Quality: OE; Weight [g]: 103; Gross Weight [g]: 132; Product line: Direct Fit; Transmission Type: Manual Transmission; Construction Year to: 06/2009; Vehicle Identification Number (VIN) from: S00280001; Exhaust System: after catalytic converter
£65.49
4-5 Werktage
autodoc.co.uk