Lambda sensor Heated DOX-0557 DENSO for NISSAN INFINITI

DENSO DOX-0557 Lambda sensor

Lambda sensor Heated DOX-0557 DENSO for NISSAN INFINITI

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£120.79
Free Delivery

New Lambda Sensor for INFINITI NISSAN:FX,Q70,Q70L,QX70,NOTE 22693-3WY0A

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£123.49
Free Delivery

LAMBDA SENSOR DOX-0557 FOR INFINITI NISSAN DUALIS MURANO/II/SUV QASHQAI/+2 3.7L

Will usually delivered within 8 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£127.27
Free Delivery

LAMBDA SENSOR DOX-0557 FOR INFINITI NISSAN DUALIS MURANO/II/SUV QASHQAI/+2 3.7L

Will usually delivered within 10 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£127.39
Free Delivery

LAMBDA SENSOR DOX-0557 FOR INFINITI NISSAN DUALIS MURANO/II/SUV QASHQAI/+2 3.7L

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£127.47
Free Delivery

LAMBDA SENSOR DOX-0557 FOR INFINITI NISSAN DUALIS MURANO/II/SUV QASHQAI/+2 3.7L

Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£127.62
Free Delivery

Lambda sensor Heated DOX-0557 DENSO for NISSAN INFINITI

£134.81
Delivery from £12.00

DENSO DOX-0557 Lambda Sensor for INFINITI,NISSAN

Will usually delivered within 11 - 28 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£137.06
Delivery from £8.33

Lambda Sensor for NISSAN 370Z Coupe 370Z Roadster DUALIS MARCH DENSO DOX-0557

£144.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Lambda sensor Heated DOX-0557 DENSO for NISSAN INFINITI

Cheapest offer

Thread Diameter: M18x1.5 / Gross Weight: 118 / ProductImageZoomGUID: GoAAAOSwJBhisc06 / Number of pins: 4 / Manufacturer Restriction: DENSO / Manufacturer Part Number: DOX-0557 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 24039421940 / Thread Size: M18x1.5 / ProductTitle: Denso DOX-0557 Lambda Sensor / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Reference OE/OEM Number: INFINITI 22693-3WY0A / Brand: Denso / Interchange Part Number: BLUE PRINT ADN17059 / For OE number: 226933WY0A / Weight [g]: 90 / Sensor Type: Oxygen Sensor / Quality: DENSO / Cable Length: 470 / Oxygen Sensor: Heated / Item Weight: 90 / Notes: Size Mm: Cable L.: 470 / Part Type: Lambda Sensor
£120.79
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

LAMBDA SENSOR FOR NISSAN 370Z COUPE 370Z ROADSTER DUALIS MARCH DENSO DOX-0557
£143.90
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
LAMBDA SENSOR FOR NISSAN 370Z COUPE 370Z ROADSTER DUALIS MARCH DENSO DOX-0557
£143.90
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
DENSO DOX-1361 Lambda sensor
£46.34
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery