DENSO Lambda Sensor | DOX-0658 | OE Number: 89465-02430

DENSO DOX-0658 Lambda sensor

DENSO Lambda Sensor | DOX-0658 | OE Number: 89465-02430

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£70.64
Free Delivery

LAMBDA SENSOR DOX-0658 FOR LEXUS TOYOTA 2GR-FXS 3.5L 6cyl RX2ZR-FXE 1.8L 4cyl

Will usually delivered within 7 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£75.02
Free Delivery

LAMBDA SENSOR DOX-0658 FOR LEXUS TOYOTA 2GR-FXS 3.5L 6cyl RX2ZR-FXE 1.8L 4cyl

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£75.02
Free Delivery

LAMBDA SENSOR DOX-0658 FOR LEXUS TOYOTA 2GR-FXS 3.5L 6cyl RX2ZR-FXE 1.8L 4cyl

Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£76.29
Free Delivery

DENSO Lambda Sensor | DOX-0658 | OE Number: 89465-02430

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£76.49
Free Delivery

Lambda sensor Heated DOX-0658 DENSO for TOYOTA LEXUS

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£77.02
Delivery from £12.00

LAMBDA SENSOR DOX-0658 FOR LEXUS TOYOTA 2GR-FXS 3.5L 6cyl RX2ZR-FXE 1.8L 4cyl

Will usually delivered within 11 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£79.90
Free Delivery

Fits DENSO DOX-0658 Oxygen Sensor DOX-0658 Lambda probe (number of wi ⭐UK Stock⭐

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£87.00
GBP 87.00 / Unit
Free Delivery

Oxygen Senso DENSO DOX-0658 for TOYOTA PRIUS (_W5_) 1.8 2015-2022

Will usually delivered within 9 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£87.79
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
DENSO Lambda Sensor | DOX-0658 | OE Number: 89465-02430

Cheapest offer

HIGH BUILD QUALITY: Premium materials and construction methods, along with unique protective features such as the ‘double trap’ layer surrounding the sensing element, keep DENSO Lambda Sensors free of issues for longer. PROPRIETARY TECHNOLOGY: DENSO has been developing lambda sensors since the 1970s and has been responsible for several leaps forward in sensor technology. Some technologies, such as the Air Fuel Sensor type that meets EURO 3 and tighter regulations, are exclusive to DENSO. OPTIMISED RANGE: Thimble and planar types, linear and switched sensors, and different housings and fittings are all available as part of a ‘smart consolidated’ range with minimal risk of installation errors. ENHANSED EMISSIONS CONTROL: DENSO Lambda Sensors accurately monitor exhaust gases, enabling precise fuel-to-air adjustments for lower emissions. This improves compliance with strict environmental standards, making vehicles cleaner and more eco-friendly. FUEL EFFICIENCY BOOST: By optimizing the air-fuel ratio, DENSO Lambda Sensors help maximize fuel combustion efficiency, leading to reduced fuel consumption and improved engine performance. This means better mileage and lower costs for drivers over time compared to other brands and manufacturers.
£70.64
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Lambda Sensor DOX-0658 Denso Oxygen 8946502430 894650E210 8946512B80 8946547090
£62.09
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lambda Sensor DOX-0658 Denso Oxygen 8946502430 894650E210 8946512B80 8946547090
£62.09
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
LAMBDA SENSOR FOR TOYOTA AURIS COROLLA PRIUS DENSO DOX-0658
£89.16
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
LAMBDA SENSOR FOR TOYOTA AURIS COROLLA PRIUS DENSO DOX-0658
£89.16
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lambda Sensor for TOYOTA AURIS COROLLA PRIUS DENSO DOX-0658
£89.25
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery