Lambda sensor Heated DOX-1160 DENSO for MITSUBISHI 3000 GT Coupe

DENSO DOX-1160 Lambda sensor

Lambda sensor Heated DOX-1160 DENSO for MITSUBISHI 3000 GT Coupe

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£63.38
Free Delivery

New Lambda Sensor for MITSUBISHI:GTO Coupe,MONTERO ,PAJERO II,SHOGUN II

Will usually delivered within 10 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£71.89
Free Delivery

LAMBDA SENSOR DOX-1160 FOR MITSUBISHI OUTLANDER/II/SUV PAJERO/SHOGUN/SFX/Mk/

Will usually delivered within 8 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£76.18
Free Delivery

LAMBDA SENSOR DOX-1160 FOR MITSUBISHI OUTLANDER/II/SUV PAJERO/SHOGUN/SFX/Mk/

Will usually delivered within 7 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£79.12
Free Delivery

Lambda sensor Heated DOX-1160 DENSO for MITSUBISHI 3000 GT Coupe

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£79.47
Delivery from £12.00

LAMBDA SENSOR DOX-1160 FOR MITSUBISHI OUTLANDER/II/SUV PAJERO/SHOGUN/SFX/Mk/

Will usually delivered within 10 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£79.67
Free Delivery

Oxygen Sensor DENSO DOX-1160 for BMW 5 (F10) 2 2014-2016

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£89.06
Free Delivery

✅Fits DENSO DOX-1160 Oxygen Sensor DOX-1160 Lambda probe (number of ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£90.64
GBP 90.64 / Unit
Free Delivery

LAMBDA SENSOR FOR MITSUBISHI 3000/GT GTO PAJERO/II/Wagon/SHOGUN/Mk/SFX/Canvas

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£91.66
Free Delivery
Lambda sensor Heated DOX-1160 DENSO for MITSUBISHI 3000 GT Coupe

Cheapest offer

Thread Diameter: M18x1.5 / Interchange Part Number: MEAT & DORIA 81700OQ, MOBILETRON OS-M416P, MOBILETRON OS-K409P, BOSCH 0 258 986 650, VEMO V37-76-0003, ESEN SKV 09SKV909, CALORSTAT by Vernet LS140380, HERTH+BUSS JAKOPARTS J1475021, BLUE PRINT ADC47011, BLUE PRINT ADC47054, FAE 77291, ESEN SKV 09SKV913, EPS 1.998.240, DELPHI ES20081-12B1, ERA 570112A, HOFFER 7481686, HERTH+BUSS JAKOPARTS J1465006, MEAT & DORIA 81686, FACET 10.8240, VEMO V48-76-0005, DELPHI ES20030, DELPHI ES20081, DELPHI ES20030-12B1, DENSO DOX-0109, BOSCH 0 258 986 602 / Manufacturer Part Number: DOX-1160 / Item Weight: 113 / Reference OE/OEM Number: CHRYSLER MD186992, MITSUBISHI 1588A148, MITSUBISHI MD186992, MITSUBISHI MD306893
£63.38
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Lambda Sensor for MITSUBISHI 3000 GT Coupe MONTERO OUTLANDER DENSO DOX-1160
£85.28
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
LAMBDA SENSOR FOR MITSUBISHI 3000 GT COUPE MONTERO OUTLANDER DENSO DOX-1160
£85.19
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lambda sensor Heated 466016355256 MAGNETI MARELLI for AUDI Q7
£35.91
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
DENSO DOX-0109 Lambda sensor
£38.45
Compare 68 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery