Lambda Sensor fits VOLVO S80 Mk1 2.4 99 to 06 Oxygen Denso 9125583 9202309 New

DENSO DOX-1419 Lambda sensor

Lambda Sensor fits VOLVO S80 Mk1 2.4 99 to 06 Oxygen Denso 9125583 9202309 New

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£91.70
Free Delivery

Lambda Sensor fits VOLVO S80 Mk1 2.4 99 to 06 Oxygen Denso 9125583 9202309 New

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£91.70
Free Delivery

Lambda Sensor fits VOLVO S60 Mk1 2.4 00 to 10 Oxygen Denso 9125583 9202309 New

£91.72
Free Delivery

Lambda Sensor DOX-1419 Denso Oxygen 9125583 9202309 9454595 9497252 Quality New

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£91.75
Free Delivery

Lambda Sensor DOX-1419 Denso Oxygen 9125583 9202309 9454595 9497252 Quality New

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£91.75
Free Delivery

Lambda sensor Heated DOX-1419 DENSO for VOLVO S70 V70 S80 I C70 I Convertible

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£91.95
Free Delivery

Denso Lambda Sensor DOX-1419

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£96.79
Free Delivery

Denso Lambda Sensor DOX-1419 Oxygen 9125583 9202309 9454595 9497252 OE Quality

£96.84
Free Delivery

Denso Lambda Sensor DOX-1419

£96.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
• 5

Similar products

Lambda Sensor DOX-1419 Denso Oxygen O2 9125583 9454595 9202309 9497252
£95.77
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Denso Lambda Sensor - DOX-1419
£115.48
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
LAMBDA SENSOR FOR VOLVO V70 DENSO DOX-1419
£111.97
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
LAMBDA SENSOR FOR VOLVO C70 S60 S70 S80 DENSO DOX-1419
£111.97
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Denso Volvo S70 Lambda Sensor - 620mm | DOX-1419 | GSF Car Parts
£121.19
Go to shop
gsfcarparts.com(UK)
Lambda Sensor fits VOLVO S80 Mk1 2.4 99 to 06 Oxygen Denso 9125583 9202309 New

Cheapest offer

Gross Weight: 148 g / UPC: 8717613023310 / MPN: 3245917RMP / eBay Product ID (ePID): 15088193733 / for OE number: 9497252 / Function: Oxygen Sensor / Sensor Type: Oxygen Sensor / Quality: OE / Cable Length: 620 mm / Features: Direct Fit / Unit Quantity: 1 / Lambda Sensor: Heated, Finger-type Sensor, Broadband Oxygen Sensor, Thread pre-g / Performance Part: Yes / Manufacturer Restriction: DENSO / Manufacturer Part Number: 3245917RMP / Thread Size: M18x1.5 / Replaces: DOX-1417; DOX-1418 / ProductTitle: 4x Fits DENSO DOX-1419 Oxygen Sensor DOX-1419 Lambda probe (number UK Seller / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Reference OE/OEM Number: VOLVO: 9125583, 9202309, 9454595, 9497252 / Weight: 115 g / Brand: Denso / Type: Oxygen Sensor / EAN: 3245917RMP / GTIN: 8717613023310 / Number of Poles: 4 -pin connector / Extra Description: Direct fit air fuel ratio sensor / Item Weight: 115 g
£91.70
ebay.co.uk