DENSO DOX-1459 Lambda sensor

Used Offers from

DENSO DOX-1459 Lambda sensor

Cheapest Price
4-5 Werktage
£47.49
Delivery from £8.45

New Lambda Sensor for ACURA HONDA:LOGO,CRX III,LEGEND II,LEGEND III

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£48.79
Free Delivery

Lambda sensor Heated DOX-1459 DENSO for HONDA ACURA

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.65
Free Delivery

LAMBDA SENSOR DOX-1459 FOR ACURA HONDA LEGEND/III/Mk NSX/Convertible CIVIC/MK

Will usually delivered within 8 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£53.58
Free Delivery

LAMBDA SENSOR DOX-1459 FOR ACURA HONDA LEGEND/III/Mk NSX/Convertible CIVIC/MK

Will usually delivered within 10 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£55.16
Free Delivery

Lambda sensor Heated DOX-1459 DENSO for HONDA ACURA

Will usually delivered within 2 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£55.52
Delivery from £12.00

LAMBDA SENSOR DOX-1459 FOR ACURA HONDA LEGEND/III/Mk NSX/Convertible CIVIC/MK

£55.70
Free Delivery

LAMBDA SENSOR DOX-1459 FOR ACURA HONDA LEGEND/III/Mk NSX/Convertible CIVIC/MK

Will usually delivered within 9 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£57.31
Free Delivery

✅Fits DENSO DOX-1459 Oxygen Sensor DOX-1459 Lambda probe (number of ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£61.89
GBP 61.89 / Unit
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

LAMBDA SENSOR FOR HONDA ACCORD MK VII COUPE BALLADE CIVIC LEGEND DENSO DOX-1459
£58.41
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
LAMBDA SENSOR FOR ACURA LEGEND DENSO DOX-1459
£58.41
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lambda Sensor for HONDA ACCORD Mk VII Coupe BALLADE CIVIC LEGEND DENSO DOX-1459
£58.50
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Denso Lambda Sensor DOX-2047 - Heated Direct Fit for Audi VW Seat
£72.97
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
DENSO DOX-1459 Lambda sensor

Cheapest offer

Oxygen Sensor: Heated, Finger probe, Thread pre-greased; Thread Size: M18x1,5, M18x1.5; Cable Length [mm]: 480; Number of pins: 4; Manufacturer Restriction: DENSO; for OE number: 36532-P5A-003; for OE number: 36532-PY3-003, 36532P5A003, 36531P7AG02; Quality: OE; Weight [g]: 106; Gross Weight [g]: 139; Product line: Direct Fit; Fitting Position: Right, Left; Exhaust System: for pre-catalytic converter; Catalytic Converter Type: for vehicles with catalytic converter; Construction Year from: 01/1995, 07/1997, 09/1998; Construction Year to: 06/1995, 06/2001, 06/1997; Transmission Type: Manual Transmission, Automatic Transmission
£47.49
4-5 Werktage
autodoc.co.uk