DENSO DOX-1552 Lambda sensor

Used Offers from

DENSO DOX-1552 Lambda sensor

Cheapest Price
4-5 Werktage
£52.49
Delivery from £8.45

Lambda sensor Heated DOX-1552 DENSO for VW AUDI SEAT

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£55.97
Free Delivery

LAMBDA SENSOR DOX-1552 FOR VW BORA GOLF/IV/Mk SHARAN JETTA POLO LUPO SEAT

Will usually delivered within 10 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£58.91
Free Delivery

LAMBDA SENSOR DOX-1552 FOR VW BORA GOLF/IV/Mk SHARAN JETTA POLO LUPO SEAT

Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£59.37
Free Delivery

LAMBDA SENSOR DOX-1552 FOR VW BORA GOLF/IV/Mk SHARAN JETTA POLO LUPO SEAT

Will usually delivered within 9 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£61.23
Free Delivery

Lambda sensor Heated DOX-1552 DENSO for VW AUDI SEAT

Will usually delivered within 2 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£61.52
Delivery from £12.00

LAMBDA SENSOR DOX-1552 FOR VW BORA GOLF/IV/Mk SHARAN JETTA POLO LUPO SEAT

£61.76
Free Delivery

Oxygen Sensor DENSO DOX-1552 VW POLO (6N2) 1.4 1999-2001

Will usually delivered within 9 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£68.48
Free Delivery

✅Fits DENSO DOX-1552 Oxygen Sensor DOX-1552 Lambda probe (number of ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£68.62
GBP 68.62 / Unit
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Lambda Sensor for VW BORA GOLF LUPO POLO DENSO DOX-1552
£67.43
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
LAMBDA SENSOR FOR VW BORA GOLF LUPO POLO DENSO DOX-1552
£68.33
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
LAMBDA SENSOR FOR SEAT ALHAMBRA AROSA LEON TOLEDO DENSO DOX-1552
£68.33
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Oxygen Sensor Fits Audi A3 Q2 Seat Arona Ateca Cordoba Skoda VW DENSO DOX-1707
£70.45
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
DENSO DOX-1552 Lambda sensor

Cheapest offer

Oxygen Sensor: Heated, Finger probe, Oxygen Sensor; Thread Size: M18x1,5; Cable Length [mm]: 990; Number of pins: 4; Manufacturer Restriction: DENSO; for OE number: 032906265C; for OE number: 06A906265P; Quality: OE; Weight [g]: 131; Gross Weight [g]: 161; Product line: Direct Fit; Vehicle Identification Number (VIN) from: W-000 001, V-350 001; Construction Year from: 05/1997, 04/1997; TecDoc Engine Number: 12948, 4981, 5074, 9453, 9454, 10887, 17899, 12028, 15529; Transmission Type: Automatic Transmission, Manual Transmission; Exhaust System: for pre-catalytic converter; Vehicle Identification Number (VIN) to: X-068 038, V-095 000; Construction Year to: 11/1998, 05/2000
£52.49
4-5 Werktage
autodoc.co.uk