Denso DOX-1553 Lambda Sensor

DENSO DOX-1553 Lambda sensor

Used Offers from

Denso DOX-1553 Lambda Sensor

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.95
Free Delivery

Lambda sensor Heated DOX-1553 DENSO for OPEL CORSA B ASTRA G Hatchback

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£52.88
Free Delivery

New Lambda Sensor for OPEL VAUXHALL:VITA B,CORSA B,CORSA Mk I,ASTRA G Estate

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£52.89
Free Delivery

LAMBDA SENSOR DOX-1553 FOR VAUXHALL CORSA/Mk/I OPEL VITA ASTRA/G/Hatchback 1.0L

Will usually delivered within 10 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£57.15
Free Delivery

LAMBDA SENSOR DOX-1553 FOR VAUXHALL CORSA/Mk/I OPEL VITA ASTRA/G/Hatchback 1.0L

Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£57.35
Free Delivery

Lambda sensor Heated DOX-1553 DENSO for OPEL CORSA B ASTRA G Hatchback

Will usually delivered within 2 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£59.21
Delivery from £12.00

LAMBDA SENSOR DOX-1553 FOR VAUXHALL CORSA/Mk/I OPEL VITA ASTRA/G/Hatchback 1.0L

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£59.59
Free Delivery

Oxygen Sensor DENSO DOX-1553 OPEL CORSA B (S93) 1 1996-2

Will usually delivered within 12 - 19 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£63.31
Free Delivery

✅Fits DENSO DOX-1553 Oxygen Sensor DOX-1553 Lambda probe (number of ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£66.56
GBP 66.56 / Unit
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

DENSO DOX-0117 Lambda sensor
£97.41
GBP 48.71 / Unit
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lambda Sensor for AUDI BMW HYUNDAI DENSO DOX-0117
£47.59
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lambda sensor Heated DOX-0219 DENSO for TOYOTA COROLLA COROLLA Compact
£78.95
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
OXYGEN SENSOR FITS: BMW 3 SEDAN 316 /318 I/316.OPEL VAUXHALL CORSA A TR 1.3 /
£48.00
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Denso DOX-1553 Lambda Sensor

Cheapest offer

Type: Lambda Sensor / Manufacturer Part Number: DOX-1553 / Product: Lambda Sensor
£49.95
ebay.co.uk