DENSO Lambda Sensor | DOX-1565 | OE Number: 03D906265A

DENSO DOX-1565 Lambda sensor

DENSO Lambda Sensor | DOX-1565 | OE Number: 03D906265A

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£51.73
Free Delivery

Lambda Sensor DOX-1565 Denso Oxygen 03D906265A Genuine Top Quality Guaranteed

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£56.02
Free Delivery

Lambda Sensor DOX-1565 Denso Oxygen 03D906265A Genuine Top Quality Guaranteed

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£56.02
Free Delivery

Denso Lambda Sensor DOX-1565 Oxygen 03D906265A Premium OE Quality Part

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£56.17
Free Delivery

Denso Lambda Sensor DOX-1565

£56.22
Free Delivery

Denso Lambda Sensor DOX-1565

£56.39
Free Delivery

DENSO DOX-1565 Lambda sensor

4-5 Werktage
£56.99
Delivery from £8.45

Lambda sensor Heated DOX-1565 DENSO for VW SKODA SEAT

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£58.53
Free Delivery

New Lambda Sensor for SEAT SKODA VW:POLO,FABIA I,FABIA II,IBIZA III 03D906265A

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£58.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4

Similar products

Denso Lambda Sensor - DOX-1565
£74.43
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lambda Sensor DOX-1565 Denso Oxygen O2 03D906265A
£56.43
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lambda Sensor for SKODA FABIA DENSO DOX-1565
£69.41
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
LAMBDA SENSOR FOR SKODA FABIA DENSO DOX-1565
£74.28
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
LAMBDA SENSOR FOR VW FOX POLO DENSO DOX-1565
£74.28
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
DENSO Lambda Sensor | DOX-1565 | OE Number: 03D906265A

Cheapest offer

HIGH BUILD QUALITY: Premium materials and construction methods, along with unique protective features such as the ‘double trap’ layer surrounding the sensing element, keep DENSO Lambda Sensors free of issues for longer. PROPRIETARY TECHNOLOGY: DENSO has been developing lambda sensors since the 1970s and has been responsible for several leaps forward in sensor technology. Some technologies, such as the Air Fuel Sensor type that meets EURO 3 and tighter regulations, are exclusive to DENSO. OPTIMISED RANGE: Thimble and planar types, linear and switched sensors, and different housings and fittings are all available as part of a ‘smart consolidated’ range with minimal risk of installation errors. ENHANSED EMISSIONS CONTROL: DENSO Lambda Sensors accurately monitor exhaust gases, enabling precise fuel-to-air adjustments for lower emissions. This improves compliance with strict environmental standards, making vehicles cleaner and more eco-friendly. FUEL EFFICIENCY BOOST: By optimizing the air-fuel ratio, DENSO Lambda Sensors help maximize fuel combustion efficiency, leading to reduced fuel consumption and improved engine performance. This means better mileage and lower costs for drivers over time compared to other brands and manufacturers.
£51.73
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk