New Lambda Sensor for MG ROVER:MG ZR,MG ZS,MG ZS Sedan,45 I Saloon MHK101086

Denso DOX-2042 Lambda Sensor DOX2042 Replaces MHK101086 OZA659-EE45

New Lambda Sensor for MG ROVER:MG ZR,MG ZS,MG ZS Sedan,45 I Saloon MHK101086

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£63.29
Free Delivery

DENSO DOX-2042 Lambda sensor

4-5 Werktage
£64.99
Delivery from £8.45

DENSO DOX-2042 Lambda Sensor for MG,ROVER

Will usually delivered within 9 - 28 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£73.48
Delivery from £10.00

Similar products

Denso Lambda Oxygen Sensor - Fits SUBARU FORESTER SF5 2.0 01 to 02 EJ205
£93.91
Compare 12 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lambda Sensor DOX-0306 Denso Oxygen O2 22641AA042
£94.14
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
LAMBDA SENSOR DOX-0238 FOR LEXUS TOYOTA 2GR-FE 3.5L 2JZ-GE 3.0L 6cyl GS 4.3L GS
£69.07
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
New Lambda Sensor for MG ROVER:MG ZR,MG ZS,MG ZS Sedan,45 I Saloon MHK101086

Cheapest offer

Manufacturer Part Number: DOX-2042 / Reference OE/OEM Number: ROVER MHK101086 BOSCH 0258006290 0258006290 DENSO DOX2042 NGK
£63.29
ebay.co.uk