Lambda Sensor fits HONDA JAZZ Mk2 1.3 02 to 08 L13A1 Oxygen Denso 36531PWEE01

DENSO DOX-2053 Lambda sensor

Lambda Sensor fits HONDA JAZZ Mk2 1.3 02 to 08 L13A1 Oxygen Denso 36531PWEE01

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£65.59
Free Delivery

Lambda Sensor DOX-2053 Denso Oxygen 36531PWEE01 36531PWEG01 Quality Guaranteed

£65.62
Free Delivery

Lambda Sensor DOX-2053 Denso Oxygen 36531PWEE01 36531PWEG01 Quality Guaranteed

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£65.62
Free Delivery

Denso DOX-2053 Lambda Sensors

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£67.00
Free Delivery

Lambda sensor Heated DOX-2053 DENSO for HONDA JAZZ II

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£69.46
Free Delivery

DENSO DOX-2053 Lambda sensor

4-5 Werktage
£69.49
Delivery from £8.45

New Lambda Sensor for HONDA:FIT I,FIT II,JAZZ II,FIT II MONOCAB 36531-PWE-E01

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£72.69
Free Delivery

LAMBDA SENSOR DOX-2053 FOR HONDA FIT/II/MONOCAB JAZZ L13A1 1.3L L12A4 1.2L 4cyl

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£75.02
Free Delivery

LAMBDA SENSOR DOX-2053 FOR HONDA FIT/II/MONOCAB JAZZ L13A1 1.3L L12A4 1.2L 4cyl

£77.23
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3

Similar products

Denso Lambda Sensor DOX-1424 Heated Oxygen Sensor – OE 36531-RBB-003
£97.20
Compare 16 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Denso Lambda Sensor - 675mm | DOX-2053 | GSF Car Parts
£126.24
Go to shop
gsfcarparts.com(UK)
Lambda Sensor DOX-1424 Denso Oxygen O2 36531RKCJ01 36531RKCJ51 36531RBB003
£97.43
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Denso Honda Jazz Lambda Sensor - 675mm | DOX-2053 | GSF Car Parts
£126.24
Go to shop
gsfcarparts.com(UK)
DENSO DOX-2066 Lambda sensor
£68.89
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lambda Sensor fits HONDA JAZZ Mk2 1.3 02 to 08 L13A1 Oxygen Denso 36531PWEE01

Cheapest offer

Gross Weight: 169 g / Manufacturer Restriction: DENSO / Manufacturer Part Number: 921779RMP / Thread Size: M18x1.5 / for OE number: 36531PWEE01 / Reference OE/OEM Number: BOSCH: 0258006539, 0258006540, 0258006539, HONDA: 36531-PWE-E01, 36531-PWE-G01, WALKER PRODUCTS: 25024760, DOX-2053 / Weight: 136 g / Function: Oxygen Sensor / Type: Oxygen Sensor / Quality: OE / Cable Length: 675 mm / Number of Poles: 4 -pin connector / Lambda Sensor: Heated, Planar Sensor, Thread pre-greased, Switching-type Oxygen / Extra Description: Direct fit switching sensor
£65.59
ebay.co.uk