Spark plug with resistor FK20HR11 DENSO for SUBARU VOLVO HYUNDAI HONDA LEXUS

Denso FK20HR11 3426 Spark Plug Replaces 267700-4230

Spark plug with resistor FK20HR11 DENSO for SUBARU VOLVO HYUNDAI HONDA LEXUS

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.12
Delivery from £12.00

DENSO Super Ignition Spark Plug FK20HR11 3426 Single High Quality Sparkplug

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.72
GBP 21.72 / Unit
Free Delivery

Spark Plug (Single) FK20HR11 Denso 3426 Super Ignition 12290RBJ003 1884508200

Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.73
Free Delivery

Spark plug with resistor FK20HR11 DENSO for SUBARU VOLVO HYUNDAI HONDA LEXUS

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.41
Free Delivery

Denso FK20HR11 Iridium Spark Plug

In stock
£24.00
Delivery from £5.44

New Spark Plug for HONDA HYUNDAI LEXUS LOTUS MITSUBISHI SUBARU TOYOTA VOLVO:ES

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.39
Free Delivery

New Spark Plug for HONDA HYUNDAI LEXUS LOTUS MITSUBISHI SUBARU TOYOTA VOLVO:ES

£35.89
Free Delivery

Denso FK20HR11 Iridium Spark Plug

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£69.73
Free Delivery

Similar products

✅Fits DENSO FK20HR11 Spark plug FK20HR11 Spark plug (price per 1pcs) ⭐UK Seller⭐
£22.45
GBP 22.45 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Spark Plugs Set 4x IKH20TT Denso 9004851185000 9091901191 9091901191000 IT04 New
£38.93
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Spark plug with resistor FK20HR11 DENSO for SUBARU VOLVO HYUNDAI HONDA LEXUS

Cheapest offer

Electrode Gap: 1.1 / Thread Diameter: M14x1.25 / Gross Weight: 51 / Manufacturer Part Number: FK20HR11 / Item Length: 26.5 / Thread Size: M14x1.25 / Reference OE/OEM Number: HONDA 12290-RBJ-003, HONDA 12290-RW0-003, MITSUBISHI 1822-A071, MITSUBISHI 1822A151, SUBARU 22401-AA700, TOYOTA 90919-01247, TOYOTA 90919-01248, HYUNDAI 18845-08200 / Type: Spark Plug / Tightening Torque: 22 / For OE number: 90919-01247 / Interchange Part Number: BOSCH 0 242 236 604, CHAMPION CCH9006, DENSO FK20HQR8, NGK 97362, DENSO IKH20TT, BOSCH 0 242 236 605, BOSCH 0 242 236 673, BOSCH 0 242 236 593, CHAMPION CCH9033, NGK 6176, NGK 92491, BRISK 1621 / Weight [g]: 48 / Port / Connector type: Solid SAE / Spanner Size: 16 mm / Diameter [mm]: 14
£20.12
ebay.co.uk