DENSO DG-669 Glow plug

DENSO Glow plug Voltage: 7V DG-669 Glow plugs,Glow plugs diesel HYUNDAI,KIA,ix35 (LM, EL, ELH),SANTA FÉ II (CM),Santa Fé III (DM),SPORTAGE (SL)

DENSO DG-669 Glow plug

Cheapest Price
4-5 Werktage
£14.49
Delivery from £8.45

Glow plug DG-669 DENSO for KIA HYUNDAI

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.25
Delivery from £12.00

DENSO Glow Plug - DG-669 - Instant Heating - Fits Hyundai / Kia - Single

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.78
GBP 21.78 / Unit
Free Delivery

New Glow Plug 36710-2F000 36710-2F001

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.79
Free Delivery

Glow plug DG-669 DENSO for KIA HYUNDAI

Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.87
Free Delivery

✅Fits DENSO DG-669 Glow Plug DG-669 Glow plug fits: HYUNDAI GRAND SA ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.11
GBP 23.11 / Unit
Free Delivery

New Glow Plug 36710-2F000 36710-2F001

£25.69
Free Delivery

FITS HYUNDAI GRAND SANTA FÉ 2.2 CRDI ALL-WHEEL DRIVE GLOW PLUG DG669 DENSO

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.00
Free Delivery

Glow Plug DENSO DG-669 HYUNDAI ix35 Van 2 2009-2015

Will usually delivered within 11 - 18 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£30.43
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

DENSO DG-004 Glow plug
£7.99
Compare 3 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
DENSO DG-631 Glow plug
£14.49
Compare 16 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
Glow Plugs Set 4x fits FIAT IDEA 350 1.6D 2008 on 350A2.000 Denso 55200755 New
Delivery from £8.45
Glow plug DG-611 DENSO for PEUGEOT FORD CITROËN LAND ROVER
£12.99
Compare 17 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
Glow plug DG-667 DENSO for MAZDA 3 3 Saloon CX-5 6 Saloon 6 Estate
£20.99
Compare 18 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
DENSO DG-669 Glow plug

Cheapest offer

Voltage [V]: 7; Thread Size: M10x1.25; alternative item: -; Connector type: Pin; Spanner Size: 10; Version: Instant heating; Cone Pitch: 93; Overall Length [mm]: 135; Weight [g]: 38; Tightening torque from [Nm]: 10; Tightening torque to [Nm]: 12; Required quantity: 4; for OE number: 367102F000, 36710-2F101, 36710-2F000, 36710-2F001; Construction Year from: 02/2012; Transmission Type: Manual Transmission, 6-Speed Manual Transmission; Emission Standard: Euro 5; TecDoc Engine Number: 25694; Construction Year to: 04/2015
£14.49
4-5 Werktage
autodoc.co.uk