Spark Plug 12mm Diameter Ignition 18 Spanner Size 18Nm Torque Fits DENSO IX27

Denso IX27 5373 Spark Plug Iridium Power Replaces 067700-9370

Spark Plug 12mm Diameter Ignition 18 Spanner Size 18Nm Torque Fits DENSO IX27

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.99
Free Delivery

✅Fits DENSO IX27 Spark plug Iridium 1fits APRILIA; BIMOTA; BMW; CAG ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.99
GBP 19.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

Fits DENSO IX27 Spark plug Iridium 1fits APRILIA; BIMOTA; BMW; CAGIV ⭐UK Stock⭐

£20.23
GBP 20.23 / Unit
Free Delivery

Fits DENSO IX27 Spark plug DE stock

Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.33
GBP 20.33 / Unit
Free Delivery

Denso Spark Plug - IX27

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.45
Free Delivery

FITS DUCATI 748 748 SPARK PLUG IX27 DENSO

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.00
Free Delivery

Kit 2 Candles Denso Iridium Power IX27 Kawasaki ER 5 Twister (ER500A) 1996-1999

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£41.53
Delivery from £17.05

Kit 2 Candles Denso Iridium Power IX27 Kawasaki KLE 500 (LE500A3-A6) 1993-1996

Will usually delivered within 3 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£41.53
Delivery from £17.05

Kit 2 Spark Plugs Denso Iridium Power IX27 Ducati 748 S 1998-2002

£41.53
Delivery from £17.05
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
• 5

Similar products

Denso 4x Spark Plugs Ignition System 1-Earthed Electrode 18 Spanner Size IX27
£59.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Spark Plug 12mm Diameter Ignition 18 Spanner Size 18Nm Torque Fits DENSO IX27
£17.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Denso 2x Spark Plugs Ignition System 1-Earthed Electrode 18 Spanner Size IX27
£29.98
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Denso 3x Spark Plugs Ignition System 1-Earthed Electrode 18 Spanner Size IX27
£44.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Denso 2x Spark Plugs Ignition System 1-Earthed Electrode 18 Spanner Size IX27
£29.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Spark Plug 12mm Diameter Ignition 18 Spanner Size 18Nm Torque Fits DENSO IX27

Cheapest offer

Thread Diameter: 12 mm / Category: Ignition System / UPC: 0042511053731 / MPN: IX27 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 1809439479 / Thread Length [mm]: 19 / Connector type: Removable SAE / Fuel Type: Petrol / OEM Numbers: I73 / Spanner Size: 18 / Part Type: SPARK PLUG IX27 5373 / Performance Part: Yes / Other Part Number: IX27--DENSO,5373,I73,X27ES-ZU--DENSO,X27ESR-ZU--DENSO / Tightening Torque [Nm]: 17 / Manufacturer Part Number: IX27 / Spark Plug: 1 - Earthed Electrode / Reference OE/OEM Number: 5373,I73 / Weight: 0.04 / Brand: Denso / Quantity Per Package: 1 / Type: Spark Plug / EAN: 0042511053731 / GTIN: 0042511053731 / Country Specific Design: Japan / Weight [g]: 40 / Product Type: Parts / Diameter [mm]: 12
£16.99
ebay.co.uk