Lambda Sensor DOX-2065 Denso Oxygen 3921002900 3921003020 392102B000 392102B020

Denso Lambda Sensor - 3921002900 Oxygen Sensor for KIA PRO CEED ED/JD 1.6 (08-18) New

Lambda Sensor DOX-2065 Denso Oxygen 3921002900 3921003020 392102B000 392102B020

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£68.65
Free Delivery

Lambda Sensor DOX-2065 Denso Oxygen 3921002900 3921003020 392102B000 392102B020

Cheapest Total Price
£68.65
Free Delivery

DENSO LAMBDA SENSOR DIRECT FIT DOX-2065 FOR HYUNDAI 1.2 I20 (08-15)

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£73.26
GBP 73.26 / unit
Free Delivery

Lambda sensor Heated DOX-2065 DENSO for HYUNDAI KIA

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£73.43
Free Delivery

LAMBDA SENSOR DOX-2065 FOR HYUNDAI ACCENT/SOLARIS/IV/i25 FLUIDIC/VERNA i20 1.2L

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£78.00
Free Delivery

LAMBDA SENSOR DOX-2065 FOR HYUNDAI ACCENT/SOLARIS/IV/i25 FLUIDIC/VERNA i20 1.2L

Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£78.98
Free Delivery

LAMBDA SENSOR DOX-2065 FOR HYUNDAI ACCENT/SOLARIS/IV/i25 FLUIDIC/VERNA i20 1.2L

Will usually delivered within 8 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£79.08
Free Delivery

Lambda sensor Heated DOX-2065 DENSO for HYUNDAI KIA

£80.78
Delivery from £12.00

New Lambda Sensor for HYUNDAI KIA:TB,i30,GETZ,ix20,i30 I 3921002900 3921003020

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£82.09
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Lambda Sensor DOX-2065 Denso Oxygen 3921002900 3921003020 392102B000 392102B020

Cheapest offer

Gross Weight: 128 g / Manufacturer Restriction: DENSO / Manufacturer Part Number: DOX-2065 / Thread Size: M18x1.5 / for OE number: 3921002900 / Reference OE/OEM Number: BOSCH: 0258986745, 0986AG2219, 0258986745, HERTH+BUSS JAKOPARTS: J1460318, HYUNDAI: 3921002900, 3921003020, HYUNDAI: 392102B000, 392102B020, 392102B100, 392102B310, KIA: 3921002900, 392102B000, KIA: 392102B310, WALKER PRODUCTS: 25024849 / Weight: 95 g / Function: Oxygen Sensor / Type: Oxygen Sensor / Quality: DENSO / Cable Length: 400 mm / Number of Poles: 4 -pin connector / Lambda Sensor: Heated, Planar Sensor, Thread pre-greased, Switching-type Oxygen / Extra Description: Direct fit switching sensor
£68.65
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

DENSO DOX-0113 Lambda sensor
£44.10
Compare 67 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
DENSO DOX-0106 Lambda sensor
£44.45
Compare 15 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lambda sensor Heated DOX-0625 DENSO for SUZUKI GRAND VITARA II
£54.00
Compare 16 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lambda Sensor Oxygen O2 Probe Oxygen Sensor Fits For Daihatsu Toyota DOX0204 UK
£14.31
Compare 60 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £5.99