Lambda sensor Heated DOX-0258 DENSO for TOYOTA AVENSIS Estate CAMRY Saloon

DENSO LAMBDA SENSOR DIRECT FIT DOX-0258 FOR TOYOTA 3.0 CAMRY (V3) (01-06)

Lambda sensor Heated DOX-0258 DENSO for TOYOTA AVENSIS Estate CAMRY Saloon

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£100.19
Free Delivery

New Lambda Sensor for TOYOTA:CAMRY Saloon,AVENSIS Estate,AVENSIS Saloon

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£102.89
Free Delivery

LAMBDA SENSOR DOX-0258 FOR TOYOTA 1AZ-FE 2.0L 4cyl AVENSIS1MZ-FE 3.0L 6cyl CAMRY

Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£108.35
Free Delivery

LAMBDA SENSOR DOX-0258 FOR TOYOTA 1AZ-FE 2.0L 4cyl AVENSIS1MZ-FE 3.0L 6cyl CAMRY

Will usually delivered within 8 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£108.45
Free Delivery

LAMBDA SENSOR DOX-0258 FOR TOYOTA 1AZ-FE 2.0L 4cyl AVENSIS1MZ-FE 3.0L 6cyl CAMRY

Will usually delivered within 7 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£112.83
Free Delivery

LAMBDA SENSOR DOX-0258 FOR TOYOTA 1AZ-FE 2.0L 4cyl AVENSIS1MZ-FE 3.0L 6cyl CAMRY

£114.33
Free Delivery

Lambda sensor Heated DOX-0258 DENSO for TOYOTA AVENSIS Estate CAMRY Saloon

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£115.58
Delivery from £12.00
Lambda sensor Heated DOX-0258 DENSO for TOYOTA AVENSIS Estate CAMRY Saloon

Cheapest offer

Thread Diameter: M18x1.5 / Gross Weight: 120 / Number of pins: 4 / Manufacturer Restriction: DENSO / Manufacturer Part Number: DOX-0258 / Thread Size: M18x1.5 / Reference OE/OEM Number: TOYOTA 89467-04010, TOYOTA 89467-20020, TOYOTA 89467-33050, TOYOTA 89467-33120, TOYOTA 89467-35100 / For OE number: 8946720020 / Interchange Part Number: BLUE PRINT ADBP700112, ERA 570336A, FEBI BILSTEIN 177525, HOFFER 7481597, HERTH+BUSS JAKOPARTS J1462010, MEAT & DORIA 81597, FAE 75619, CALORSTAT by Vernet LS140036, BLUE PRINT ADT370111, DELPHI ES10934, ESEN SKV 09SKV108 / Weight [g]: 87 / Quality: DENSO / Cable Length: 330 / Oxygen Sensor: Heated / Item Weight: 87
£100.19
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

DENSO DOX-0113 Lambda sensor
£44.10
Compare 62 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lambda Sensor Oxygen O2 Probe Oxygen Sensor Fits For Daihatsu Toyota DOX0204 UK
£14.31
Compare 70 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £5.99
Lambda sensor Heated DOX-0625 DENSO for SUZUKI GRAND VITARA II
£54.00
Compare 16 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
DENSO DOX-0106 Lambda sensor
£44.45
Compare 13 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery