Lambda sensor Heated DOX-1420 DENSO for VOLVO S70 V70 S80 I C70 I Convertible

DENSO LAMBDA SENSOR DIRECT FIT DOX-1420 FOR VOLVO 2.4 V70 II (00-07)

Used Offers from

Lambda sensor Heated DOX-1420 DENSO for VOLVO S70 V70 S80 I C70 I Convertible

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£67.07
Free Delivery

New Lambda Sensor for VOLVO:S70,V50,S60 I,S80 I,V70 I 8627202 9454596 9497468

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£67.69
Free Delivery

LAMBDA SENSOR DOX-1420 FOR VOLVO V50 S80/I S60 S70 C70/Convertible V70//Mk/II

Will usually delivered within 10 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£70.58
Free Delivery

LAMBDA SENSOR DOX-1420 FOR VOLVO V50 S80/I S60 S70 C70/Convertible V70//Mk/II

Will usually delivered within 8 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£70.77
Free Delivery

LAMBDA SENSOR DOX-1420 FOR VOLVO V50 S80/I S60 S70 C70/Convertible V70//Mk/II

£73.89
Free Delivery

LAMBDA SENSOR DOX-1420 FOR VOLVO V50 S80/I S60 S70 C70/Convertible V70//Mk/II

Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£73.89
Free Delivery

Lambda Sensor for VOLVO C70 S40 S60 S70 DENSO DOX-1420

Will usually delivered within 7 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£77.35
Free Delivery

Lambda sensor Heated DOX-1420 DENSO for VOLVO S70 V70 S80 I C70 I Convertible

Will usually delivered within 2 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£77.44
Delivery from £12.00

✅Fits DENSO DOX-1420 Oxygen Sensor DOX-1420 Lambda probe (number of ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£83.31
GBP 83.31 / Unit
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

DENSO LAMBDA SENSOR DIRECT FIT DOX-1455 FOR HONDA 1.6 HR-V (99-)
£89.99
Compare 10 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
Denso Lambda Sensor DOX-1500 Heated Direct Fit for Vauxhall Vectra 2.5 (95-03)
£56.99
Compare 7 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
Denso Lambda Oxygen Sensor DOX-0645 Heated 4-Pin OE Z678188G1 Fits Mazda 3 1.6L
£99.20
Compare 9 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
Oxygen Sensor Fits Ford B-Max Fiesta Mondeo Jaguar S-Type DENSO DOX-1726
£50.88
Compare 8 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lambda sensor Heated DOX-1420 DENSO for VOLVO S70 V70 S80 I C70 I Convertible

Cheapest offer

Thread Diameter: M18x1.5 / Interchange Part Number: VEMO V95-76-0015, DELPHI ES20212, HOFFER 7481910, PIERBURG 7.05270.66.0, VEMO V95-76-0014, VALEO 368241, EPS 1.997.578, MOBILETRON OS-B4209P, DELPHI ES20212-12B1, ESEN SKV 09SKV904, EPS 1.997.763, ESEN SKV 09SKV118, METZGER 0893056, MEAT & DORIA 81910, FEBI BILSTEIN 177442, CALORSTAT by Vernet LS140501, DENSO DOX-0113, MAGNETI MARELLI 466016355144, BOSCH 0 258 986 507 / Manufacturer Part Number: DOX-1420 / Item Weight: 125 / Reference OE/OEM Number: VOLVO 30651718, VOLVO 30713734, VOLVO 8627202, VOLVO 9454596, VOLVO 9497468
£67.07
ebay.co.uk